AKB48 49th Single Senbatsu Sousenkyo
Title in Official Website
Location
Toyosaki Seaside Park, Toyosaki Villa SUN Beach in Tomigusuku, Okinawa Prefecture.
AKB48 49th Single Senbatsu Sousenkyo 〜Mazu wa Tatakaou! Hanashi wa Sorekara da〜 (49thシングル 選抜総選挙~まずは戦おう!話はそれからだ~) was held on 17 June 2017 at Toyosaki Seaside Park, Toyosaki Villa SUN Beach in Tomigusuku, Okinawa Prefecture. Fans made their voices heard by voting for their favorite AKB48 /SKE48 /NMB48 /HKT48 /NGT48 /STU48 /BNK48 member at the ninth annual AKB48 Group members election.
The top 16 members are featured in the Senbatsu of the group's 49th single (51th single overall). Meanwhile, the 17th to 32nd place members join Undergirls for the B-side track, the 33rd to 48th place members join the Next Girls unit for the 2nd B-side track, and the 49th to 64th place members join the Future Girls for the 3rd B-side track, while the 65th to 80th place members will join the Upcoming Girls unit for the 4th B-side track.
Eligible Members
For a member to participate in the Senbatsu Sousenkyo, she must first be an active member of AKB48 , SKE48 , NMB48 , HKT48 , NGT48 , STU48 or Team Kaigai as of 20 March 2017. Eligible members who wish to run need to submit an application (available from March 25 to March 31) in order to participate.
Selected Members
Final Results
AKB48 49th Single Election Senbatsu
1. Sashihara Rino (HKT48 - Team H , 246376 vote) (Senbatsu Center ) (-)
2. Watanabe Mayu (AKB48 - Team B , 149132 vote) (-)
3. Matsui Jurina (SKE48 - Team S , 113615 vote) (-)
4. Miyawaki Sakura (HKT48 - Team KIV , / AKB48 - Team A = 82,803 vote) (↑2)
5. Ogino Yuka (NGT48 - Team NIII , 73368 vote) (↑90)
6. Suda Akari (SKE48 - Team E ,63124 vote) (↑1)
7. Yokoyama Yui (AKB48 - Team A , 58314 vote) (↑4)
8. Soda Sarina (SKE48 - Team KII , 52475 vote) (↑50)
9. Okada Nana (AKB48 - Team 4 , 48143 vote) (↑5)
10. Kitahara Rie (NGT48 - Team NIII , 45684 vote) (↑2)
11. Takahashi Juri (AKB48 - Team 4 , 42663 vote) (↑4)
12. Shiroma Miru (NMB48 - Team M , / AKB48 - Team A , 41491 vote) (↑12)
13. Homma Hinata (NGT48 - Team NIII , 41230 vote) (NEW)
14. Furuhata Nao (SKE48 - Team KII , 40202 vote) (↑15)
15. Takayanagi Akane (SKE48 - Team KII , 38576 vote) (↑5)
16. Yoshida Akari (NMB48 - Team M , 35540 vote) (↑61)
AKB48 49th Single Election Undergirls
17. Mukaichi Mion (AKB48 - Team K , 35201 vote) (Undergirls Center) (↓4)
18. Matsumura Kaori (SKE48 - Team KII , 34977 vote) (REENTER)
19. Minegishi Minami (AKB48 - Team K , 34688 vote) (↓2)
20. Suto Ririka (NMB48 - Team N , 31779 vote) (↑24)
21. Kato Rena (AKB48 - Team B , 30282 vote) (↑38)
22. Oya Masana (SKE48 - Team S , 30236 vote) (REENTER)
23. Nakai Rika (NGT48 - Team NIII , 29953 vote) (↑73)
24. Kojima Mako (AKB48 - Team 4 , 29699 vote) (↑6)
25. Takakura Moeka (NGT48 - Team NIII , 28623 vote) (NEW)
26. Oba Mina (SKE48 - Team KII , 28554 vote) (↓4)
27. Ota Yuuri (NMB48 - Team BII , 28457 vote) (↑25)
28. Tanaka Miku (HKT48 - Team H , 28355 vote) (↑29)
29. Kawamoto Saya (AKB48 - Team 4 , 28118 vote) (↓2)
30. Kuranoo Narumi (AKB48 - Team 8 , 28037 vote) (↑14)
31. Moriyasu Madoka (HKT48 - Team KIV , 27384 vote) (↓19)
32. Fukuoka Seina (AKB48 - Team 8 , 26444 vote) (↑65)
AKB48 49th Single Election Next Girls
33. Kato Yuuka (NMB48 - Team M , 25988 vote) (Next Girls Center) (↑51)
34. Fuchigami Mai (HKT48 - Team KIV , 25900 vote) (↑6)
35. Tomonaga Mio (HKT48 - Team KIV , / AKB48 - Team 4 = 25733 vote) (↓12)
36. Ego Yuna (SKE48 - Team KII , 25731 vote) (↓1)
37. Yabuki Nako (HKT48 - Team KIV , / AKB48 - Team B = 25364 vote) (↓9)
38. Tomiyoshi Asuka (HKT48 - Team KIV , 24996 vote) (↑4)
39. Murase Sae (NMB48 - Team BII , 24585 vote) (↑49)
40. Tashima Meru (HKT48 - Team H , 24458 vote) (↑9)
41. Nishigata Marina (NGT48 - Team NIII , 24401 vote) (NEW)
42. Iwatate Saho (AKB48 - Team 4 , 24303 vote) (↑9)
43. Sasaki Yukari (AKB48 - Team A , 24276 vote) (↓5)
44. Kamata Natsuki (SKE48 - Team E , 24108 vote) (↑30)
45. Taniguchi Megu (AKB48 - Team A , 23304 vote) (↑24)
46. Goto Rara (SKE48 - Team E , 23225 vote) (NEW)
47. Kubo Satone (AKB48 - Kenkyuusei , 22895 vote) (NEW)
48. Okita Ayaka (NMB48 - Team BII , 22264 vote) (↓23)
AKB48 49th Single Election Future Girls
49. Sakaguchi Riko (HKT48 - Team H , 21643 vote) (Future Girls Center) (↑10)
50. Tanaka Natsumi (HKT48 - Team H , 21472 vote) (↑39)
51. Oguri Yui (AKB48 - Team 8 , 21296 vote) (NEW)
52. Komiyama Haruka (AKB48 - Team 4 , 20910 vote) (↓31)
53. Yamaguchi Maho (NGT48 - Team NIII , 20888 vote) (NEW)
54. Ueki Nao (HKT48 - Team KIV , 20640 vote) (↑4)
55. Muto Orin (AKB48 - Kenkyuusei , 20356 vote) (NEW)
56. Takeuchi Saki (SKE48 - Team KII , 19919 vote) (↑1)
57. Tanigawa Airi (NMB48 - Team N , 19752 vote) (REENTER)
58. Arai Yuki (SKE48 - Team KII , 19467 vote) (↑28)
59. Matsuoka Natsumi (HKT48 - Team H , 19372 vote) (↓13)
60. Shibuya Nagisa (NMB48 - Team M , 19263 vote) (↓4)
61. Ichikawa Miori (NMB48 - Team N , 18814 vote) (↑20)
62. Motomura Aoi (HKT48 - Team KIV , 18363 vote) (↓18)
63. Kumazaki Haruka (SKE48 - Team E , 18299 vote) (↑4)
64. Kitagawa Ryoha (SKE48 - Team E , 18052 vote) (-)
AKB48 49th Single Election Upcoming Girls
65. Ota Nao (AKB48 - Team 8 , 17757 vote) (Upcoming Girls Center) (NEW)
66. Tani Marika (SKE48 - Team E , 17744 vote) (↓11)
67. Nagano Serika (AKB48 - Team 8 , 17662 vote) (NEW)
68. Sato Sumire (SKE48 - Team E , 17320 vote) (↑7)
69. Sakaguchi Nagisa (AKB48 - Team 8 , 17303 vote) (↑1)
70. Miyajima Aya (NGT48 - Kenkyuusei , 16930 vote) (NEW)
71. Kato Minami (NGT48 - Team NIII , 16641 vote) (↑5)
72. Obata Yuna (SKE48 - Team KII , 16511 vote) (NEW)
73. Hiwatashi Yui (AKB48 - Team A , 16492 vote) (NEW)
74. Mogi Shinobu (AKB48 - Team K , 16393 vote) (↓27)
75. Omori Miyu (AKB48 - Team 4 , 16162 vote) (↓2)
76. Goto Moe (AKB48 - Team B , 16097 vote) (NEW)
77. Kado Yuria (NGT48 - Kenkyuusei , 15990 vote) (NEW)
78. Takahata Yuki (SKE48 - Team E , 15804 vote) (NEW)
79. Toyonaga Aki (HKT48 - Kenkyuusei , 15598 vote) (NEW)
80. Matsuoka Hana (HKT48 - Team TII , 15396 vote) (↑18)
1st Day Results
Ogino Yuka (NGT48 - Team NIII , 55,061)
Matsui Jurina (SKE48 - Team S , 34,641)
Sashihara Rino (HKT48 - Team H , 32,340)
Watanabe Mayu (AKB48 - Team B , 27,614)
Homma Hinata (NGT48 - Team NIII , 25,032)
Suda Akari (SKE48 - Team E , 24,947)
Takakura Moeka (NGT48 - Team NIII , 21,667)
Miyawaki Sakura (HKT48 - Team KIV , 21,151)
Takahashi Juri (AKB48 - Team 4 , 17,047)
Okada Nana (AKB48 - Team 4 , 16,867)
Kato Yuuka (NMB48 - Team M , 12,396)
Yokoyama Yui (AKB48 - Team A , 12,031)
Kuranoo Narumi (AKB48 - Team 8 , 11,961)
Kawamoto Saya (AKB48 - Team 4 , 11,864)
Okita Ayaka (NMB48 - Team M , 11,373)
Kubo Satone (AKB48 - AKB48 Team K Draft Kenkyuusei , 11,363)
Sutou Ririka (NMB48 - Team N , 11,207)
Takeuchi Saki (SKE48 - Team S , 11,127)
Shiroma Miru (NMB48 - Team M , 11,084)
Fuchigami Mai (HKT48 - Team KIV , 10,767)
Murase Sae (NMB48 - Team N , 10,737)
Goto Rara (SKE48 - Team E , 10,489)
Taniguchi Megu (AKB48 - Team A , 10,113)
Yamaguchi Maho (NGT48 - Team NIII , 9,966)
Fukuoka Seina (AKB48 - Team B , 9,624)
Ota Yuuri (NMB48 - Team BII , 8,965)
Kojima Mako (AKB48 - Team 4 , 8,729)
Iwatate Saho (AKB48 - Team 4 , 8,653)
Mukaichi Mion (AKB48 - Team K , 8,626)
Mogi Shinobu (AKB48 - Team K , 8,448)
Miyajima Aya (NGT48 - NGT48 Kenkyuusei , 8,401)
Kamata Natsuki (SKE48 - Team E , 8,312)
Yoshida Akari (NMB48 - Team N , 8,160)
Nishigata Marina (NGT48 - Team NIII , 7,983)
Nagano Serika (AKB48 - Team 8 , 7,433)
Takahata Yuki (SKE48 - Team E , 7,302)
Oguri Yui (AKB48 - Team 8 , 7,288)
Arai Yuki (SKE48 - Team E , 6,984)
Goto Moe (AKB48 - Team B , 6,981)
Furuhata Nao (SKE48 - Team KII , 6,954)
Ota Nao (AKB48 - Team 8 , 6811)
Obata Yuna (SKE48 - Team KII , 6,785)
Kumazaki Haruka (SKE48 - Team S , 6,753)
Toyonaga Aki (HKT48 - HKT48 Kenkyuusei , 6,684)
Tanaka Miku (HKT48 - Team H , 6,681)
Aoki Shiori (SKE48 - Team E , 6,516)
Omori Miyu (AKB48 - Team 4 , 6,496)
Yabuki Nako (HKT48 - Team H , 6,175)
Tomonaga Mio (HKT48 - Team KIV , 6,144)
Tomiyoshi Asuka (HKT48 - Team KIV , 6,031)
Sasaki Yukari (AKB48 - Team A , 6,024)
Nakamura Ayuka (NGT48 - NGT48 Kenkyuusei , 5,994)
Uchiyama Mikoto (SKE48 - Team E , 5,612)
Tani Marika (SKE48 - Team E , 5,594)
Komiyama Haruka (AKB48 - Team 4 , 5,557)
Takayanagi Akane (SKE48 - Team E , 5,523)
Isshiki Rena (SKE48 - Team S , 5,393)
Kumazawa Serina (HKT48 - Team KIV , 5,361)
Muto Orin (AKB48 - AKB48 Kenkyuusei , 5,286)
Shimono Yuki (HKT48 - Team KIV , 5,230)
Onishi Momoka (AKB48 - Team 8 , 5,218)
Soda Sarina (SKE48 - Team E , 5,159)
Tanikawa Hijiri (AKB48 - Team 8 , 5,154)
Ida Reona (SKE48 - Team E , 5,148)
Kawakami Rena (NMB48 - Team M , 5,112)
Nakano Ikumi (AKB48 - Team 8 , 5,048)
Kitagawa Ryoha (SKE48 - Team S , 4,972)
Kato Rena (AKB48 - Team B , 4,909)
Hokazono Hazuki (HKT48 - Team TII , 4,800)
Ichikawa Manami (AKB48 - Team K , 4,795)
Motomura Aoi (HKT48 - Team KIV , 4,789)
Hiwatashi Yui (AKB48 - Team A , 4,741)
Oba Mina (SKE48 - Team KII , 4,692)
Akiyoshi Yuka (HKT48 - Team H , 4,679)
Fukagawa Maiko (HKT48 - Team KIV , 4,673)
Ueki Nao (HKT48 - Team KIV , 4,666)
Murashige Anna (HKT48 - Team KIV , 4,659)
Kitazawa Saki (AKB48 - Team 4 , 4,641)
Naiki Kokoro (NMB48 - Team BII , 4,618)
Aramaki Misaki (HKT48 - Team TII , 4,431)
Jo Eriko (NMB48 - Team BII , 4,421)
Tashima Meru (HKT48 - Team H , 4,407)
Nakai Rika (NGT48 - Team NIII , 4,404)
Matsuoka Natsumi (HKT48 - Team H , 4,396)
Takatsuka Natsuki (SKE48 - Team E , 4,388)
Takagi Yumana (SKE48 - Team KII , 4,324)
Ichino Narumi (SKE48 - Team E , 4,290)
Tsukiashi Amane (HKT48 - HKT48 Kenkyuusei , 4,261)
Tano Ayaka (NGT48 - Team NIII , 4,199)
Tanaka Yuka (HKT48 - Team KIV , 4,150)
Matsumura Kaori (SKE48 - Team KII , 4,111)
Kitahara Rie (NGT48 - Team NIII , 3,948)
Kushiro Rina (NMB48 - Team BII , 3,850)
Nara Miharu (NGT48 - NGT48 Kenkyuusei , 3,848)
Moriyasu Madoka (HKT48 - Team KIV , 3,833)
Sakaguchi Nagisa (AKB48 - Team 8 , 3,819)
Shibuya Nagisa (NMB48 - Team M , 3,799)
Tanaka Natsumi (HKT48 - Team H , 3,770)
Suenaga Oka (SKE48 - Team E , 3,682)
Tanigawa Airi (NMB48 - Team M , 3,531)
Participating Members
Members who applied for participation.
Notes
Members with concurrent memberships are listed on both their respective Teams.
The most recent updates on who have applied for candidacy were seen in this link
Sousenkyo Breakdown
Out of the 80 members who ranked in, 25 came from AKB48, 19 came from SKE48, 10 came from NMB48, 16 came from HKT48 and 10 came from NGT48. Kennins are counted as part of their original teams:
AKB48 = 25 members
Team A = 4 members
Team K = 3 members
Team B = 4 members
Team 4 = 7 members
Team 8 = 5 members
Kenkyuusei = 2 members
SKE48 = 19 members
Team S = 3 members
Team KII = 9 members
Team E = 7 members
NMB48 = 10 members
Team N = 3 members
Team M = 4 members
Team BII = 3 members
HKT48 = 16 members
Team H = 7 members
Team KIV = 7 members
Team TII = 1 member
Kenkyuusei = 1 member
NGT48 = 10 members
Team NIII = 8 members
Kenkyuusei = 2 members
Voting Methods
Fans will have twenty methods of voting. Voting will open on May 30, 2016 at 10:00 JST and close on June 16, 2016 at 24:00 JST.
48th Single (Negaigoto no Mochigusare ) serial number
AKB48 Fanclub member
AKB48 OFFICIAL NET membership
AKB48 Official Smartphone App Member
AKB48 Group Revival!!ON DEMAND membership
AKB48 LIVE!! ON DEMAND member
SKE48 LIVE!! ON DEMAND member
NMB48 LIVE!! ON DEMAND member
HKT48 LIVE!! ON DEMAND member
NGT48 LIVE!! ON DEMAND member
AKB48 Mobile member
SKE48 Mobile member
NMB48 Mobile member
HKT48 Mobile member
NGT48 Mobile member
AKB48 Mail member
SKE48 Mail member
NMB48 Mail member
HKT48 Mail member
NGT48 Mail member
Trivia
Eligible members who didn't apply:
Team A : Iriyama Anna , Nakamura Mariko
Team K : Suzuki Mariya , Nakata Chisato , Muto Tomu
Team B : Oshima Ryoka , Kashiwagi Yuki , Kizaki Yuria , Tanabe Miku , Yokoshima Aeri
Team 4 : Okada Ayaka , Nishino Miki , Murayama Yuiri
Team 8 : Tani Yuri , Hamamatsu Riona , Fukuchi Rena
AKB48 Kenkyuusei : Takahashi Kira , Noguchi Nanami
Team S : Goto Risako , Takeuchi Mai , Futamura Haruka
Team KII : Ishida Anna
Team E : Sakai Mei
SKE48 Kenkyuusei : Kawai Anna
Team N : Jonishi Kei , Yabushita Shu , Yamao Rina , Yamamoto Sayaka
Team M : Kamieda Emika , Kinoshita Momoka
Team BII : Fujie Reina , Muranaka Yuki , Yagura Fuuko , Yamaguchi Yuki
NMB48 Kenkyuusei : Nishinaka Nanami
Team H : Inoue Yuriya , Okamoto Naoko , Kodama Haruka , Komada Hiroka
Team KIV : Ota Aika
Team TII : Tsutsui Riko
NGT48 Kenkyuusei : Mizusawa Ayaka
Team Kaigai : Chikano Rina
A total of 20 members who ranked last year did not participate or have graduated
The election was originally scheduled to take place at Toyosaki Seaside Park, Toyosaki Villa SUN Beach in Tomigusuku, Okinawa Prefecture. Due to inclement weather, the concert event was cancelled and the election was instead held at a community center within the area.
The first election to feature STU48 members.
Ogino Yuka had the biggest ranking increase (#95 to #5), while Komiyama Haruka had the biggest ranking decrease (#21 to #52).
For members who ranked in the top 80 for both this year and last year's elections, Yoshida Akari had the biggest ranking increase (#77 to #16).
For members who ranked in both the 1st day and final results, Takakura Moeka gained the least votes after the first-day results, with a vote gain of 6,956 votes.
For newly-ranked members, Homma Hinata had the biggest ranking increase (Non-rank to #13).
Her ranking in senbatsu is the first time a member who has not ranked before rank in Senbatsu. It was last achieved by Ikoma Rina in 2014.
Ogino Yuka had the highest vote gain with 63,965 votes, while Watanabe Mayu had the highest vote loss with 26,481 votes.
For members who ranked in the top 80 for both this year and last year's elections, Souda Sarina had the highest vote gain with 24,106 votes.
With the exception of Matsumura Kaori 's honorary Kenkyuusei position, this is the first election to feature Kenkyuusei members ranking in the top 80 since Tashima Meru and Tomonaga Mio in the AKB48 32nd Single Senbatsu Sousenkyo .
This is the first election without any Team K members in the Senbatsu. This also marks the first single senbatsu (with the exception of the group's indie singles) without a Team K member.
This is the second election where no NMB48 members are featured in an election unit (Upcoming Girls ) since their debut. Previously, there were no NMB48 members in Undergirls in 2015.
Kawai Anna applied for the election, but retired her application after her graduation.
Muto Tomu applied for the election, but retired her application on April 12th.
With the exception of the top 3, Kitagawa Ryoha is the only member whose rank did not change compared to last year.
Team 4 , Team KII , and Team NIII are the only teams whose members appear in all five units.
Watanabe Mayu announced her graduation.
Candidate Promotion Poster
AKB48's Candidates
AKB48 Team A, Oya Shizuka
AKB48 Team A, Kojima Natsuki
AKB48 Team A, Sasaki Yukari
AKB48 Team A, Takita Kayoko
AKB48 Team A, Taniguchi megu
AKB48 Team A, Nakanishi Chiyori
AKB48 Team A, Hiwatashi Yui
AKB48 Team A, Miyazaki Miho
AKB48 Team A, Yokoyama Yui
AKB48 Team K, Ichikawa Manami
AKB48 Team K, Shinozaki Ayana
AKB48 Team K, Shimada Haruka
AKB48 Team K, Shimoguchi Hinana
AKB48 Team K, Fujita Nana
AKB48 Team K, Minegishi Minami
AKB48 Team K, Mukaichi Mion
AKB48 Team K, Mogi Shinobu
AKB48 Team B, Takeuchi Miyu
AKB48 Team B, Tatsuya Makiho
9t-h SSK Fukuoka Seina.jpg AKB48 Team B, Fukuoka Seina
AKB48 Team B, Ma ChiaLing
AKB48 Team B, Watanabe Mayu
AKB48 Team 4, Iwatate Saho
9th uSSK Kawamoto Saya.jpg AKB48 Team 4, Kawamoto Saya
AKB48 Team 4, Kitazawa Saki
AKB48 Team 4, Kojima Mako
AKB48 Team 4, Komiyama Haruka
AKB48 Team 4, Takahashi Juri
9th SSK Nozawa Rena.jpg AKB48 Team 4, Nozawa Rena
AKB48 Team 8/Team B, Sakaguchi Nagisa
AKB48 Team 8, Yokoyama Yui
AKB48 Team 8, Tanikawa Hijiri
AKB48 Team 8, Sato Nanami
AKB48 Team 8, Hayasaka Tsumugi
AKB48 Team 8, Mogi Kasumi
AKB48 Team 8, Honda Hitomi
AKB48 Team 8, Shimizu Maria
AKB48 Team 8, Takahashi Ayane
AKB48 Team 8, Yoshikawa Nanase
AKB48 Team 8, Hidaritomo Ayaka
AKB48 Team 8, Utada Hatsuka
AKB48 Team 8, Yokomichi Yuri
AKB48 Team 8, Hattori Yuna
AKB48 Team 8, Noda Hinano
AKB48 Team 8, Hashimoto Haruna
AKB48 Team 8, Hirano Hikaru
AKB48 Team 8, Chou Kurena
AKB48 Team 8, Takahashi Sayaka
AKB48 Team 8, Nagano Serika
AKB48 Team 8/Team A, Yamada Nanami
AKB48 Team 8, Yamamoto Ruka
AKB48 Team 8, Onishi Momoka
AKB48 Team 8, Hama Sayuna
AKB48 Team 8/Team K, Nakano Ikumi
AKB48 Team 8, Hitomi Kotone
AKB48 Team 8, Gyouten Yurina
AKB48 Team 8, Takaoka Kaoru
AKB48 Team 8, Hirose Natsuki
AKB48 Team 8, Yoshida Karen
AKB48 Team 8, Terada Misaki
AKB48 Team 8, Kuranoo Narumi
AKB48 Team 8, Yamada Kyoka
AKB48 Team 8, Yaguchi Moka
AKB48 Team 8, Shimoaki Karin
AKB48 Team 8, Miyazato Rira
AKB48 Kenkyuusei, Nomura Nao
AKB48 Kenkyuusei, Kubo Satone
AKB48 Kenkyuusei, Nishikawa Rei
AKB48 Kenkyuusei, Yamabe Ayu
AKB48 Kenkyuusei, Chiba Eri
AKB48 Kenkyuusei, Asai Nanami
AKB48 Kenkyuusei, Inagaki Kaori
AKB48 Kenkyuusei, Umemoto Izumi
AKB48 Kenkyuusei, Kurosu Haruka
AKB48 Kenkyuusei, Sato Minami
AKB48 Kenkyuusei, Shoji Nagisa
AKB48 Kenkyuusei, Suzuki Kurumi
AKB48 Kenkyuusei, Taguchi Manaka
AKB48 Kenkyuusei, Taya Misaki
AKB48 Kenkyuusei, Nagamoto Ayami
AKB48 Kenkyuusei, Harima Nanami
AKB48 Kenkyuusei, Homma Mai
AKB48 Kenkyuusei, Maeda Ayaka
AKB48 Kenkyuusei, Michieda Saki
AKB48 Kenkyuusei, Muto Orin
AKB48 Kenkyuusei, Yasuda Kana
AKB48 Kenkyuusei, Yamane Suzuha
AKB48 Kenkyuusei, Yamauchi miizuki
SKE48's Candidates
SKE48 Team S, Isshiki Rena
SKE48 Team S, Inuzuka Asana
SKE48 Team S, Kamimura Ayuka
SKE48 Team S, Kitagawa Ryoha
SKE48 Team S, Tsugiyama Aika
SKE48 Team S, Tsuzuki Rika
SKE48 Team S, Nojima Kano
SKE48 Team S, Machi Otoha
SKE48 Team S, Matsui Jurina
SKE48 Team S, Matsumoto chikako
SKE48 Team S, Yamauchi Suzuran
SKE48 Team S, Yamada Juna
SKE48 Team KII, Aoki Shiori
SKE48 Team KII, Arai Yuki
SKE48 Team KII, Uchiyama Mikoto
SKE48 Team KII, Ota Ayaka
SKE48 Team KII, Obata Yuna
SKE48 Team KII, Kitano Ruka
SKE48 Team KII, Shirai Kotono
SKE48 Team KII, Soda Sarina
SKE48 Team KII, Takagi Yumana
SKE48 Team KII, Takatsuka Natsuki
SKE48 Team KII, Takayanagi Akane
SKE48 Team KII, Takeuchi Saki
SKE48 Team KII, Hidaka Yuzuki
SKE48 Team KII, Furuhata Nao
SKE48 Team KII, Matsumura Kaori
SKE48 Team KII, Mizuno Airi
SKE48 Team E, Ichino Narumi
SKE48 Team E, Kimoto Kanon
SKE48 Team E, Kumazaki Haruka
SKE48 Team E, Saito Makiko
SKE48 Team E, Sato Sumire
SKE48 Team E, Suenaga Oka
SKE48 Team E, Sugawara Maya
SKE48 Team E, Takatera Sana
SKE48 Team E, Takahata Yuki
SKE48 Team E, Tani Marika
SKE48 Team E, Fukushi Nao
SKE48 Kenkyuusei, Aikawa Honoka
SKE48 Kenkyuusei, Kataoka Narumi
SKE48 Kenkyuusei, Wada Aina
SKE48 Kenkyuusei, Atsumi ayaha
SKE48 Kenkyuusei, Ishiguro Yuzuki
SKE48 Kenkyuusei, Ishikawa Saki
SKE48 Kenkyuusei, Inoue Ruka
SKE48 Kenkyuusei, Okada Miku
SKE48 Kenkyuusei, Oshiba Rinka
SKE48 Kenkyuusei, Kitagawa Yoshino
SKE48 Kenkyuusei, Kurashima Ami
SKE48 Kenkyuusei, Sakamoto Karin
SKE48 Kenkyuusei, Sato Kaho
SKE48 Kenkyuusei, Shirayuki Kohaku
SKE48 Kenkyuusei, Nakamura Izumi
SKE48 Kenkyuusei, Nonogaki Miki
SKE48 Kenkyuusei, Nomura Miyo
SKE48 Kenkyuusei, Fukai Negai
SKE48 Kenkyuusei, Morihira Riko
SKE48 Kenkyuusei, Yahagi Yukina
NMB48's Candidates
NMB48 Team N, Ichikawa Miori
NMB48 Team N, Kusaka Konomi
NMB48 Team N, Koga Narumi
NMB48 Team N, Suto Ririka
NMB48 Team N, Tanigawa Airi
NMB48 Team N, Naiki Kokoro
NMB48 Team N, Hayashi Momoka
NMB48 Team N, Matsumura Megumi
NMB48 Team N, Yamamoto Ayaka
NMB48 Team M, Kawakami Chihiro
NMB48 Team M, Kawakami Rena
NMB48 Team M, Shibuya Nagisa
NMB48 Team M, Shiroma Miru
NMB48 Team M, Nakano Reina
NMB48 Team M, Nishizawa Rurina
NMB48 Team M, Yasuda Momone
NMB48 Team M, Yoshida Akari
NMB48 Team BII, Akashi Natsuko
NMB48 Team BII, Ishizuka Akari
NMB48 Team BII, Ijiri Anna
NMB48 Team BII, Uemura Azusa
NMB48 Team BII, Okita Ayaka
NMB48 Team BII, Ota Yuuri
NMB48 Team BII, Kushiro Rina
NMB48 Team BII, Takei Sara
NMB48 Team BII, Murase Sae
NMB48 Team BII, Morita Ayaka
NMB48 Kenkyuusei, Umeyama Cocona
NMB48 Kenkyuusei, Kojima Karin
NMB48 Kenkyuusei, Mizokawa Mirai
NMB48 Kenkyuusei, Hongou Yuzuha
NMB48 Kenkyuusei, Iwata Momoka
NMB48 Kenkyuusei, Yamada Suzu
NMB48 Kenkyuusei, Shimizu Rika
NMB48 Kenkyuusei, Jonishi Rei
NMB48 Kenkyuusei, Nakagawa Mion
NMB48 Kenkyuusei, Mizuta Shiori
NMB48 Kenkyuusei, Ando Erina
HKT48's Candidates
HKT48 Team H, Akiyoshi Yuka
HKT48 Team H, Ueno Haruka
HKT48 Team H, Sakaguchi Riko
HKT48 Team H, Sashihara Rino
HKT48 Team H, Tashima Meru
HKT48 Team H, Tanaka Natsumi
HKT48 Team H, Tanaka Miku
HKT48 Team H, Matsuoka Natsumi
HKT48 Team H, Yabuki Nako
HKT48 Team H, Yamada Marina
HKT48 Team H, Yamamoto Mao
HKT48 Team KIV, Imada Mina
HKT48 Team KIV, Iwahana Shino
HKT48 Team KIV, Kumazawa Serina
HKT48 Team KIV, Shimono Yuki
HKT48 Team KIV, Tanaka Yuka
HKT48 Team KIV, Tomiyoshi Asuka
HKT48 Team KIV, Tomonaga Mio
HKT48 Team KIV, Fukagawa Maiko
HKT48 Team KIV, Fuchigami Mai
HKT48 Team KIV, Murashige Anna
HKT48 Team KIV, Miyawaki Sakura
HKT48 Team KIV, Motomura Aoi
HKT48 Team KIV, Moriyasu Madoka
HKT48 Team TII, Aramaki Misaki
HKT48 Team TII, Imamura Maria
HKT48 Team TII, Kurihara Sae
HKT48 Team TII, Sakamoto Erena
HKT48 Team TII, Hokazono Hazuki
HKT48 Team TII, Matsuoka Hanna
HKT48 Team TII, Murakawa Bibian
HKT48 Team TII, Yamauchi Yuna
HKT48 Kenkyuusei, Unjo Hirona
HKT48 Kenkyuusei, Oda Ayaka
HKT48 Kenkyuusei, Sakai Moeka
HKT48 Kenkyuusei, Shimizu Rio
HKT48 Kenkyuusei, Tkeda Tomoka
HKT48 Kenkyuusei, Jitoe Nene
HKT48 Kenkyuusei, Tsukiashi Amane
HKT48 Kenkyuusei, Toyonaga Aki
HKT48 Kenkyuusei, Matsumoto Hinata
HKT48 Kenkyuusei, Miyazaki Sono
NGT48's Candidates
NGT48 Team NIII, Ogino Yuka
NGT48 Team NIII, Oguma Tsugumi
NGT48 Team NIII, Kato Minami
NGT48 Team NIII, Kitahara Rie
NGT48 Team NIII, Sato Anju
NGT48 Team NIII, Sugahara Riko
NGT48 Team NIII, Takakura Moeka
NGT48 Team NIII, Tano Ayaka
NGT48 Team NIII, Nakai Rika
NGT48 Team NIII, Nishigata Marina
NGT48 Team NIII, Hasegawa Rena
NGT48 Team NIII, Homma Hinata
Ma Hinata NGT48 Team NIII, Murakumo Fuka
NGT48 Team NIII, Yamaguchi Maho
NGT48 Team NIII, Yamada Noe
NGT48 Kenkyuusei, Otaki Yuria
NGT48 Kenkyuusei, Kado Yuria
NGT48 Kenkyuusei, Kusakabe Aina
NGT48 Kenkyuusei, Seiji Reina
NGT48 Kenkyuusei, Takahashi Mau
NGT48 Kenkyuusei, Nakamura Ayuka
NGT48 Kenkyuusei, Nara Miharu
NGT48 Kenkyuusei, Nishimura Nanako
NGT48 Kenkyuusei, Miyajima Aya
STU48's Candidates
BNK48's Candidates
External Links