AKB48 2013 Manatsu no Dome Tour - Mada mada, Yaranakya Ikenai koto ga aru

AKB48 5 Big Dome Concert Tour, (AKB48 5大ドーム コンサート・ツアー), is AKB48's summer concert, along with Nissan Stadium

Instead of just one dome concert, AKB48 will be touring Japan's 5 Big Domes as a concert instead.

Description

The concert tour is to be held from July 20 - August 25, 2013, consisting of eleven different shows.

  • July 20th/21st, 2013 - Fukuoka Yahoo Auction Dome (Home city of HKT48)
    • AKB48 All Regular Members + Research Students
    • SKE48 Single Senbatsu Members
    • NMB48 Single Senbatsu Members
    • HKT48 All Regular Members + Research Students
  • July 31st, 2013 - Sapporo Dome
    • AKB48 All Regular Members + Research Students
    • SKE48 Single Senbatsu Members
    • NMB48 Single Senbatsu Members
    • HKT48 Single Senbatsu Members
    • Special guest: Maeda Atsuko
  • August 7th/8th - Osaka Kyocera Dome (Home city of NMB48)
    • AKB48 All Regular Members + Research Students
    • SKE48 Single Senbatsu Members
    • NMB48 All Regular Members + Research Students
    • HKT48 Single Senbatsu Members
  • August 16th/17th - Nagoya Dome (Home city of SKE48)
    • AKB48 All Regular Members + Research Students
    • SKE48 All Regular Members + Reserach Students
    • NMB48 Single Senbatsu Members
    • HKT48 Single Senbatsu Members
  • August 22nd/23rd/24th/25th - Tokyo Dome (Home city of AKB48)
    • AKB48 All Regular Members + Research Student
    • SKE48 All Regular Members + Research Student
    • NMB48 All Regular Members + Research Student
    • HKT48 All Regular Members + Research Student

All members that ranked in in the 5th Senbatsu Election, from the first seat until the 64th, will perform in all dome tour. Hirajima Natsumi, however, will not be present on Sapporo Dome tour.

Concerts

0. overture
1. RIVER
2. Beginner (Team A)
3. UZA (Team K)
4. Kaze wa Fuiteiru (Team B)
5. Flying Get
6. Suki! Suki! Skip! (HKT48)
7. Pinocchio Gun (SKE48)
8. HA! (NMB48)
9. Shoujotachi yo

MC
10. Pioneer (Itano Tomomi, Kojima Haruna, Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami)
11. Korogaru Ishi ni Nare (Akimoto Sayaka, Umeda Ayaka, Oshima Yuko, Kobayashi Kana, Miyazawa Sae)
12. Shonichi (Ota Aika, Kashiwagi Yuki, Katayama Haruka, Tanabe Miku, Watanabe Mayu)
13. Kimi wa Boku da (Sashihara Rino)
14. Candy (Matsui Rena, Tashima Meru, Shimazaki Haruka)
15. Blue rose (Yamamoto Sayaka, Iriyama Anna, Wakatabe Haruka, Nakanishi Chiyori)
16. Heart Gata Virus (Kojima Haruna, Miyawaki Sakura, Moriyasu Madoka)
17. Idol Nante Yobanaide (Watanabe Mayu, Akiyoshi Yuka, Tomonaga Mio, Ota Aika)
18. Bird (Takahashi Minami, Yokoyama Yui, Anai Chihiro)
19. Tsundere! (Itano Tomomi, Motomura Aoi, Kodama Haruka)
20. End Roll (Watanabe Miyuki, Miyazawa Sae, Oshima Yuko, Suda Akari)
21. Temodemo no Namida (Kashiwagi Yuki, Matsuoka Natsumi)
22. Kagami no Naka no Jean Da Arc (Matsui Jurina, Okada Kanna, Tani Marika, Kawaei Rina, Murashige Anna)
23. Plastic no Kuchibiru (Shinoda Mariko)
MC
24. Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? (Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Itano Tomomi, Kojima Haruna)
25. Boku no Taiyou
26. Tenohira ga Kataru Koto
MC
27. Party ga Hajimaru yo (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
28. Let's go! Kenkyuusei (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
29. Onegai Valentine (HKT48)
30. Hatsukoi Butterfly (HKT48)
31. HKT48 (HKT48)
32. Bokura no Eureka (NMB48)
33. Nagiichi (NMB48)
34. Utsukushii Inazuma (SKE48)
35. Okey-Dokey (SKE48)
36. Eien Pressure
37. Iiwake Maybe
38. 10nen Zakura
39. Kimi no Koto ga Suki dakara (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
40. Ponytail to Shushu
41. Manatsu no Sounds Good!
42. Everyday, Katyusha
43. Oogoe Diamond
44. Gingham Check
45. Hikoukigumo
46. Aitakatta
47. Heavy Rotation
48. Sayonara Crawl
Koi Suru Fortune Cookie PV
-ENCORE-
01. Suitei Marmalade (Future Girls)
02. Kondo Koso Ecstasy (Next Girls)
03. Ai no Imi wo Kangaete Mita (Undergirls)
04. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
05. Melon Juice (HKT48)
AKB48 34th Single Senbatsu Janken Taikai Placement Draw
06. First Rabbit
07. AKB Festival

0. overture
1. Plastic no Kuchibiru (Shinoda Mariko)
2. Lay down
3. Ruby (Team A)
4. How come? (Team K)
5. Romance Kenjuu (Team B)
6. Darui Kanji (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
7. Shamu Neko (HKT48)
8. Innocence (SKE48)
9. Teppen Tottande! (NMB48)
10. Flying Get

MC
11. Pioneer (Itano Tomomi, Kojima Haruna, Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami)
12. Korogaru Ishi ni Nare (Akimoto Sayaka, Umeda Ayaka, Oshima Yuko, Kobayashi Kana, Miyazawa Sae)
13. Shonichi (Ota Aika, Kashiwagi Yuki, Katayama Haruka, Tanabe Miku, Watanabe Mayu)
14. Kimi wa Boku da (Sashihara Rino)
15. Candy (Matsui Rena, Tashima Meru, Shimazaki Haruka)
16. Blue rose (Yamamoto Sayaka, Iriyama Anna, Wakatabe Haruka, Nakanishi Chiyori)
17. Heart Gata Virus (Kojima Haruna, Miyawaki Sakura, Moriyasu Madoka)
18. Idol Nante Yobanaide (Watanabe Mayu, Akiyoshi Yuka, Tomonaga Mio, Ota Aika)
19. Bird (Takahashi Minami, Yokoyama Yui, Anai Chihiro)
20. Tsundere! (Itano Tomomi, Motomura Aoi, Kodama Haruka)
21. End Roll (Watanabe Miyuki, Miyazawa Sae, Oshima Yuko, Suda Akari)
22. Temodemo no Namida (Kashiwagi Yuki, Matsuoka Natsumi)
23. Kagami no Naka no Jean Da Arc (Matsui Jurina, Okada Kanna, Tani Marika, Kawaei Rina, Murashige Anna)
24. Kikyou (Shinoda Mariko)
MC
25. Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? (Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Itano Tomomi, Kojima Haruna, Minegishi Minami)
26. UZA
27. Beginner
MC
28. Party ga Hajimaru yo (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
29. Let's go! Kenkyuusei (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
30. Melon Juice (HKT48)
31. Hatsukoi Butterfly (HKT48)
32. Suki! Suki! Skip! (HKT48)
33. Bokura no Eureka (NMB48)
34. Nagiichi (NMB48)
35. Utsukushii Inazuma (SKE48)
36. Okey-Dokey (SKE48)
37. Eien Pressure
38. Iiwake Maybe
39. 10nen Zakura
40. Kimi no Koto ga Suki dakara (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
41. Ponytail to Shushu
42. Manatsu no Sounds Good!
43. Everyday, Katyusha
44. Oogoe Diamond
45. Gingham Check
46. Hikoukigumo
47. Aitakatta
48. Heavy Rotation
49. Sayonara Crawl
-ENCORE-
01. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
02. Ai no Imi wo Kangaete Mita (Undergirls)
03. Kondo Koso Ecstasy (Next Girls)
04. Suitei Marmalade (Future Girls)
MC
Yokoyama Yui named as new captain of Team A
05. Namida no Sei Janai
06. Ue Kara Mariko
07. First Rabbit
08. Shoujotachi yo
09. AKB Festival


(Kage Ana: Yokoyama Yui) 0. overture
1. RIVER
2. Beginner (Team A)
3. UZA (Team K)
4. Kaze wa Fuiteiru (Team B)
5. Flying Get (Team B)
6. Suki! Suki! Skip! (HKT48)
7. 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU! (SKE48)
8. Kitagawa Kenji (NMB48)
9. Shoujotachi yo (All)

MC
10. Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate (Watanabe Mayu, Miyawaki Sakura, Kodama Haruka)
11. Mushi no Ballad (Matsui Jurina)
12. Kuroi Tenshi (Shimazaki Haruka, Kizaki Yuria, Azuma Rion)
13. Kagami no Naka no Jean Da Arc (Sashihara Rino, Kitahara Rie, Shibata Aya, Suda Akari, Watanabe Miyuki)
14. Tonari no Banana (Matsui Rena, Kashiwagi Yuki)
15. Junai no Crescendo (Kojima Haruna, Takahashi Minami, Minegishi Minami)
16. Hoshi no Ondo (Itano Tomomi, Takajo Aki, Kawaei Rina, Umeda Ayaka)
17. Higurashi no Koi (Yokoyama Yui, Yamamoto Sayaka)
18. Kokoro no Hashi no Sofa (Miyazawa Sae, Oshima Yuko, Akimoto Sayaka)
MC
19. Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? (Itano Tomomi, Takahashi Minami, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna)
20. Boku no Taiyou
21. Tenohira ga Kataru Koto
MC
22. LOVE Shugyou (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
23. Romance Kenjuu (Umeda Team B)
24. Melon Juice (HKT48)
25. Hatsukoi Butterfly (HKT48)
26. How come? (Oshima Team K)
27. Bokura no Eureka (NMB48)
28. Nagiichi (NMB48)
29. Kimi no Koto ga Suki dakara (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
30. Utsukushii Inazuma (SKE48)
31. Okey-Dokey (SKE48)
32. Ruby (Team A)
33. Flower (Maeda Atsuko)
34. Kimi wa Boku da (Maeda Atsuko)
MC
35. Time Machine Nante Iranai (Maeda Atsuko)
36. Ponytail to Shushu
37. Manatsu no Sounds Good!
38. Everyday, Katyusha
39. Oogoe Diamond
40. Gingham Check
41. Hikoukigumo
42. Aitakatta
43. Heavy Rotation
44. Sayonara Crawl
-ENCORE-
Kenkyuusei Unit
Tentoumu Chu!
01. Kimi Dake ni Chu! Chu! Chu! (Tentoumu Chu!)
02. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
03. First Rabbit
04. AKB Festival


(Kage Ana: Watanabe Miyuki) 0. Overture
1. RIVER
2. Beginner (Team A)
3. UZA (Team K)
4. Kaze wa Fuiteiru (Team B)
5. Flying Get (Umeda Team B)
6. Suki! Suki! Skip! (HKT48)
7. Banzai Venus (SKE48)
8. HA! (NMB48)
9. Shoujotachi yo (All)

MC
10. Kesshou (NMB48)
11. Seishun no Lap Time (NMB48)
12. Hajimete no Jelly Beans (Matsui Jurina, Watanabe Miyuki, Shimazaki Haruka)
13. Blue rose (Matsui Rena, Yagura Fuuko, Kotani Riho, Yogi Keira)
14. Junai no Crescendo (Takahashi Minami, Yoshida Akari, Tanigawa Airi)
15. Kimi Dake ni Chu! Chu! Chu! (Tentoumu Chu!)
16. Itoshiki Natasha (Sashihara Rino, Ogasawara Mayu, Kinoshita Momoka)
17. Scandalous ni Ikou (Oshima Yuko, Kojima Haruna)
18. Glass no I LOVE YOU (Kashiwagi Yuki, Iriyama Anna, Kawaei Rina, Yabushita Shu)
19. Seifuku Resistance (Itano Tomomi, Jonishi Kei, Kondo Rina)
20. Tenshi no Shippo (Watanabe Mayu, Shiroma Miru, Ichikawa Miori)
21. Dazai Osamu wo Yonda ka? (Yamamoto Sayaka (Guitar), Yokoyama Yui (Harmonica), Yamada Nana (Tambourine))
MC
22. Yuuhi wo miteiru ka? (Itano Tomomi, Takahashi Minami, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna)
23. Boku no Taiyou
24. Tenohira ga Kataru Koto
MC
25. LOVE Shugyou (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
26. Bokura no Eureka (NMB48)
27. Nagiichi (NMB48)
28. Oh My God! (NMB48)
29. Melon Juice (HKT48)
30. Utsukushii Inazuma (SKE48)
31. Kimi no Koto ga Suki dakara (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
32. Suitei Marmalade (Future Girls)
33. Kondo Koso Ecstasy (Next Girls)
34. Ai no Imi wo Kangaete Mita (Undergirls)
MC
35. Ponytail to Shushu
36. Manatsu no Sounds Good!
37. Everyday, Katyusha
38. Oogoe Diamond
39. Gingham Check
40. Hikoukigumo
41. Aitakatta
42. Heavy Rotation
43. Sayonara Crawl
-ENCORE-
01. Mienai Sora wa Itsudemo Aoi
02. Aoi Tsuki ga Miteru kara (NMB48)
03. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
04. First Rabbit
05. AKB Festival

(Kage Ana: Yamamoto Sayaka) 0. overture
1. Lay down
2. Ruby (Team A)
3. How come? (Team K)
4. Romance Kenjuu (Team B)
5. Darui Kanji (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
6. Shamu Neko (HKT48)
7. 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU! (SKE48)
8. Bokura no Eureka (NMB48)
9. Flying Get (All)

MC
10. Kesshou (NMB48)
11. Seishun no Lap Time (NMB48)
12. Hajimete no Jelly Beans (Matsui Jurina, Watanabe Miyuki, Shimazaki Haruka)
13. Blue rose (Matsui Rena, Yagura Fuuko, Kotani Riho, Yogi Keira)
14. Junai no Crescendo (Takahashi Minami, Yoshida Akari, Tanigawa Airi)
15. Itoshiki Natasha (Sashihara Rino, Ogasawara Mayu, Kinoshita Momoka)
16. 1994-nen no Raimei (Akimoto Sayaka, Umeda Ayaka, Oshima Yuko, Kojima Haruna, Nakanishi Yuka)
17. Glass no I LOVE YOU (Kashiwagi Yuki, Iriyama Anna, Kawaei Rina, Yabushita Shu)
18. Seifuku Resistance (Itano Tomomi, Jonishi Kei, Kondo Rina)
19. Tenshi no Shippo (Watanabe Mayu, Shiroma Miru, Ichikawa Miori)
20. Dazai Osamu wo Yonda ka? (Yamamoto Sayaka (Guitar), Yokoyama Yui (Harmonica), Yamada Nana (Tambourine))
MC
21. Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? (Itano Tomomi, Takahashi Minami, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna)
22. UZA
23. Beginner
MC
24. Party ga Hajimaru yo (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
25. Melon Juice (HKT48)
26. Utsukushii Inazuma (SKE48)
27. Pioneer (Itano Tomomi, Kojima Haruna, Takahashi Minami, Minegishi Minami)
28. Korogaru Ishi ni Nare (Akimoto Sayaka, Umeda Ayaka, Oshima Yuko, Kobayashi Kana, Miyazawa Sae)
29. Shonichi (Ota Aika, Kashiwagi Yuki, Katayama Haruka, Tanabe Miku, Watanabe Mayu)
30. Teppen Tottande! (NMB48)
31. Zetsumetsu Kurokami Shoujo (NMB48)
32. Kitagawa Kenji (NMB48)
MC
33. Ponytail to Shushu
34. Manatsu no Sounds Good!
35. Everyday, Katyusha
36. Oogoe Diamond
37. Gingham Check
38. Hikoukigumo
39. Aitakatta
40. Heavy Rotation
41. Sayonara Crawl
-ENCORE-
01. Aoi Tsuki ga Miteru kara (NMB48)
02. Ai no Imi wo Kangaete Mita (Undergirls)
03. Kondo Koso Ecstasy (Next Girls)
04. Suitei Marmalade (Future Girls)
05. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
06. First Rabbit
07. Shoujotachi yo
08. AKB Festival


(Kage Ana: Matsui Rena) 0. overture
1. RIVER
2. Beginner (Team A)
3. UZA (Team K)
4. Kaze wa Fuiteiru (Team B)
5. Flying Get
6. Suki! Suki! Skip! (HKT48)
7. Pinocchio Gun (SKE48)
8. HA! (NMB48)
9. Shoujotachi yo (All)

MC
10. Koi wo Kataru Shijin ni Narenakute... (SKE48)
11. Banzai Venus (SKE48)
12. Wimbledon e Tsuretette (Watanabe Mayu, Mukaida Manatsu, Kimoto Kanon)
13. Choco no Yukue (Oya Shizuka, Sashihara Rino, Kitahara Rie, Yokoyama Yui, Nakanishi Yuka)
14. Omoide Ijou (Takayanagi Akane, Takahashi Minami, Yamamoto Sayaka)
15. Ookami to Pride (Kizaki Yuria, Shimazaki Haruka)
16. Cross (Oba Mina, Itano Tomomi, Shibata Aya)
17. Finland Miracle (Suga Nanako, Kojima Haruna, Furuhata Nao)
18. Hazumisaki (Kashiwagi Yuki, Uchiyama Mikoto, Ishida Anna, Oya Masana, Kinoshita Yukiko, Matsumoto Rina, Niidoi Sayaka, Yakata Miki)
19. Wakare no Kyoku (Piano Solo) (Azuma Rion)
20. Ame no Pianist (Suda Akari, Matsui Rena, Watanabe Miyuki)
21. Glory Days (Akimoto Sayaka, Matsui Jurina, Miyazawa Sae)
22. Manazashi, Sayonara (Oshima Yuko, Furukawa Airi)
MC
23. Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? (Itano Tomomi, Takahashi Minami, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna)
24. Boku no Taiyou
25. Tenohira ga Kataru Koto
MC
26. Party ga Hajimaru yo (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
27. Melon Juice (HKT48)
28. Utsukushii Inazuma (SKE48)
29. Okey-Dokey (SKE48)
30. Pareo wa Emerald (SKE48)
31. Bokura no Eureka (NMB48)
32. Kimi no Koto ga Suki dakara (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
33. Kondo Koso Ecstasy (Next Girls)
34. Ai no Imi wo Kangaete Mita (Undergirls)
35. Suitei Marmalade (Future Girls)
MC
36. Ponytail to Shushu
37. Manatsu no Sounds Good!
38. Everyday, Katyusha
39. Oogoe Diamond
40. Gingham Check
41. Hikoukigumo
42. Aitakatta
43. Heavy Rotation
44. Sayonara Crawl
-ENCORE-
01. Matsumurabu (Matsumura Kaori)
02. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
03. First Rabbit
04. AKB Festival

(Kage Ana: Matsui Jurina) 0. overture
1. Lay down
2. Ruby (Team A)
3. How come? (Team K)
4. Romance Kenjuu (Team B)
5. Darui Kanji (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
6. Suki! Suki! Skip! (HKT48)
7. Aishiteraburu (SKE48)
8. Kitagawa Kenji (NMB48)
9. Flying Get (All)

MC
10. Te wo Tsunaginagara (SKE48)
11. 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU! (SKE48)
12. Matsumurabu (Matsumura Kaori)
13. Wimbledon e Tsuretette (Watanabe Mayu, Mukaida Manatsu, Kimoto Kanon)
14. Choco no Yukue (Oya Shizuka, Sashihara Rino, Kitahara Rie, Yokoyama Yui, Nakanishi Yuka)
15. Omoide Ijou (Takayanagi Akane, Takahashi Minami, Yamamoto Sayaka)
16. Ookami to Pride (Kizaki Yuria, Shimazaki Haruka)
17. Cross (Oba Mina, Itano Tomomi, Shibata Aya)
18. Finland Miracle (Suga Nanako, Kojima Haruna, Furuhata Nao)
19. Hazumisaki (Kashiwagi Yuki, Uchiyama Mikoto, Ishida Anna, Oya Masana, Kinoshita Yukiko, Matsumoto Rina, Niidoi Sayaka, Yakata Miki)
20. Wakare no Kyoku (Piano Solo) (Azuma Rion)
21. Ame no Pianist (Suda Akari, Matsui Rena, Watanabe Miyuki)
22. Glory Days (Akimoto Sayaka, Matsui Jurina, Miyazawa Sae)
23. Manazashi, Sayonara (Oshima Yuko, Furukawa Airi)
MC
24. Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? (Itano Tomomi, Takahashi Minami, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna)
25. UZA
26. Beginner
MC
27. PARTY ga Hajimaru yo (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
28. Melon Juice (HKT48)
29. Sobakasu no Kiss (HKT48)
30. Pioneer (Itano Tomomi, Kojima Haruna, Takahashi Minami, Minegishi Minami)
31. Korogaru Ishi ni Nare (Akimoto Sayaka, Umeda Ayaka, Oshima Yuko, Miyazawa Sae, Takada Ayana)
32. Shonichi (Ota Aika, Kashiwagi Yuki, Katayama Haruka, Tanabe Miku, Watanabe Mayu)
33. Utsukushii Inazuma (SKE48)
34. Gomen ne, SUMMER (SKE48)
35. Nakama no Uta (SKE48)
36. Bokura no Eureka (NMB48)
37. Nagiichi (NMB48)
MC
38. Ponytail to Shushu
39. Manatsu no Sounds Good!
40. Everyday, Katyusha
41. Oogoe Diamond
42. Gingham Check
43. Hikoukigumo
44. Aitakatta
45. Heavy Rotation
46. Sayonara Crawl
-ENCORE-
01. Aozora Cafe
02. Ai no Imi wo Kangaete Mita (Undergirls)
03. Kondo Koso Ecstasy (Next Girls)
04. Suitei Marmalade (Future Girls)
05. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie


(Kage Ana: Akimoto Sayaka) 0. overture
1. RIVER
2. Beginner (Team A)
3. UZA (Team K)
4. Kaze wa Fuiteiru (Team B)
5. Flying Get (Akimoto Sayaka Center)
6. Suki! Suki! Skip! (HKT48)
7. Pinocchio Gun (SKE48)
8. HA! (NMB48)
9. Shoujotachi yo (All)

MC
10. Seishun Girls (Team K)
11. Saishuu Bell ga Naru (Team K)
12. UHHO UHHOHO (Team K)
13. Shonichi (Team B)
14. Seigi no Mikata Janai Hero (Team B)
15. Team B Oshi (Team B)
16. Tadaima Renaichuu (Team A)
17. Zutto Zutto (Team A)
18. Juuryoku Sympathy (Team A)
19. Skirt, Hirari (Miyazawa Sae, Oshima Yuko, Akimoto Sayaka, Umeda Ayaka, Kobayashi Kana)
MC
20. Korogaru Ishi ni Nare (Miyazawa Sae, Oshima Yuko, Akimoto Sayaka, Umeda Ayaka, Kobayashi Kana)
21. Boku no Taiyou
22. Sougen no Kiseki
MC
23. LOVE Shugyou (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
24. Sobakasu no Kiss (HKT48)
25. Melon Juice (HKT48)
26. Bokura no Eureka (NMB48)
27. Oh my God! (NMB48)
28. Utsukushii Inazuma (SKE48)
29. 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU! (SKE48)
30. Blue rose (Akimoto Sayaka, Kuramochi Asuka, Miyazawa Sae, Chikano Rina)
31. Ai no Imi wo Kangaete Mita (Undergirls)
32. Suitei Marmalade (Future Girls)
33. Kondo Koso Ecstasy (Next Girls)
MC
34. Ponytail to Shushu
35. Manatsu no Sounds Good!
36. Everyday, Katyusha
37. Oogoe Diamond
38. Gingham Check
39. Hikoukigumo
40. Aitakatta
41. Heavy Rotation
-ENCORE-
01. Mushi no Ballad (Akimoto Sayaka)
02. Tsuyosa to Yowasa no Aida de (Akimoto Sayaka, Oshima Yuko, Kobayashi Kana, Miyazawa Sae, Umeda Ayaka, Ohori Megumi, Noro Kayo, Kasai Tomomi, Masuda Yuka, Matsubara Natsumi)
MC (Ohori Megumi, Noro Kayo, Matsubara Natsumi, Kasai Tomomi, Masuda Yuka)
03. To be continued
04. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
05. First Rabbit
06. AKB Festival

(Kage Ana: Takahashi Minami) 0. overture
1. Lay down
2. Ruby (Team A)
3. How come? (Team K)
4. Romance Kenjuu (Team B)
5. Darui Kanji (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
6. Shamu Neko (HKT48)
7. Innocence (SKE48)
8. Teppen Tottande! (NMB48)
9. Flying Get (All)

MC
10. MARIA (Suda Akari, Yamamoto Sayaka, Miyazawa Sae)
11. Enjou Rousen (Matsui Rena, Watanabe Miyuki)
12. Kimi Dake ni Chu! Chu! Chu! (Tentoumu Chu!)
13. Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate (Kashiwagi Yuki, Ota Aika, Yamauchi Suzuran)
14. Heart Gata Virus (Kojima Haruna, Sato Sumire, Matsui Sakiko)
15. Pajama Drive (Watanabe Mayu, Nakagawa Haruka, Hirajima Natsumi)
16. Renai Kinshi Jourei (Takahashi Minami, Minegishi Minami, Miyazaki Miho)
17. Tsundere! (Itano Tomomi, Kitahara Rie, Sato Amina)
18. Kokoro no Hashi no Sofa (Oshima Yuko, Umeda Ayaka, Fujie Reina)
19. Itoshiki Natasha (Sashihara Rino, Katayama Haruka, Tanabe Miku)
20. Kinjirareta Futari (Yokoyama Yui, Shimazaki Haruka)
MC
21. Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? (Itano Tomomi, Takahashi Minami, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna)
22. UZA
23. Beginner
MC
24. Party ga Hajimaru yo (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
25. Suki! Suki! Skip! (HKT48)
26. Melon Juice (HKT48)
27. Nagiichi (NMB48)
28. Bokura no Eureka (NMB48)
29. Utsukushii Inazuma (SKE48)
30. Okey-Dokey (SKE48)
31. Pioneer (Itano Tomomi, Kojima Haruna, Takahashi Minami, Minegishi Minami)
32. Korogaru Ishi ni Nare (Umeda Ayaka, Oshima Yuko, Miyazawa Sae, Takada Ayana)
33. Shonichi (Ota Aika, Kashiwagi Yuki, Katayama Haruka, Tanabe Miku, Watanabe Mayu)
34. Ai no Imi wo Kangaete Mita (Undergirls)
35. Kondo Koso Ecstasy (Next Girls)
36. Suitei Marmalade (Future Girls)
MC
37. Ponytail to Shushu
38. Manatsu no Sounds Good!
39. Everyday, Katyusha
40. Oogoe Diamond
41. Gingham Check
42. Hikoukigumo
43. Aitakatta
44. Heavy Rotation
MC
45. Sayonara Crawl
-ENCORE-
EN01. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
EN02. First Rabbit
EN03. Shoujotachi yo
EN04. AKB Festival
EN05. Tenohira ga Kataru Koto
Announcement
New stages for Team A, Team K, Team B, Team S, Team KII, Team E, Team N, Team M, Team BII and Team H

(Kage Ana: Oshima Yuko) 0. overture
1. Mokugekisha
2. Viva! Hurricane (Team A)
3. Scrap & Build (Team K)
4. Two years later (Team B)
5. Flying Get
6. Suki! Suki! Skip! (HKT48)
7. Tsuyokimono yo (SKE48)
8. Seishun no Lap Time (NMB48)
9. Shoujotachi yo (All)

MC
10. Synchro Tokimeki (Suda Akari)
11. Warukii (Watanabe Miyuki)
12. Jungle Gym (Yamamoto Sayaka)
13. Itoshisa no Accel (Yokoyama Yui)
14. Eien Pressure (Shimazaki Haruka)
15. 1% (Itano Tomomi)
16. Mushi no Ballad (Miyazawa Sae)
17. Heart Gata Virus (Kojima Haruna)
18. Oteage Lullaby (Takahashi Minami)
19. Kareha no Station (Matsui Rena)
20. Plastic no Kuchibiru (Matsui Jurina)
21. Yokaze no Shiwaza (Kashiwagi Yuki)
22. Rappa Renshuu-Chuu (Watanabe Mayu)
23. Scandalous ni Ikou (Oshima Yuko)
24. Soredemo Suki da yo (Sashihara Rino)
MC
25. Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? (Itano Tomomi, Takahashi Minami, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna)
26. Boku no Taiyou
27. Tenohira ga Kataru Koto
MC
28. Let's go! Kenkyuusei (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
29. Nagiichi (NMB48)
30. Okey-Dokey (SKE48)
31. Melon Juice (HKT48)
32. Kimi no Koto ga Suki dakara (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
33. Nounai Paradise (Team K)
34. Honest Man (Team B)
35. AKB Sanjou! (Team A)
MC
36. Ponytail to Shushu
37. Manatsu no Sounds Good!
38. Everyday, Katyusha
39. Oogoe Diamond
40. Gingham Check
41. Hikoukigumo
42. Aitakatta
43. Heavy Rotation
44. Sayonara Crawl
-ENCORE-
01. Hiri Hiri no Hana (Not yet)
MC
02. Mienai Sora wa Itsudemo Aoi (Yokoyama Yui, Oshima Yuko, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kawaei Rina, Kitahara Rie, Kojima Haruna, Shimazaki Haruka, Takahashi Minami, Watanabe Mayu)
03. Aozora Cafe
04. Ai no Imi wo Kangaete Mita (Undergirls)
05. Kondo Koso Ecstasy (Next Girls)
06. Suitei Marmalade (Future Girls)
07. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
08. First Rabbit
09. AKB Festival
Announcement
All remaining 13th & 14th gen kenkyuusei promoted to Team 4. Minegishi Minami promoted to Team 4 captain

(Kage Ana: Itano Tomomi) 0. overture
1. Dear J (Itano Tomomi)
2. RIVER
3. Beginner (Team A)
4. UZA (Team K)
5. Kaze wa Fuiteiru (Team B)
6. Flying Get (Itano Tomomi Center)
7. Suki! Suki! Skip! (HKT48)
8. Banzai Venus (SKE48)
9. Kitagawa Kenji (NMB48)
10. Shoujotachi yo (All)

MC
11. Utsukushii Inazuma (SKE48)
12. Bokura no Eureka (NMB48)
13. Seventeen (HKT48)
14. ALIVE (Team K)
15. Kanojo ni Naremasu ka? (Team K)
16. Theater no Megami (Team B)
17. Yobisute Fantasy (Team B)
18. Kuma no Nuigurumi (Team A)
19. Only Today (Team A)
20. Aozora Cafe
21. Kagami no Naka no Jean Da Arc (Sashihara Rino, Watanabe Miyuki, Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Yamamoto Sayaka)
MC
22. Faint (Watanabe Mayu, Itano Tomomi, Kashiwagi Yuki)
23. Itoshisa no defense (Nagao Mariya, Itano Tomomi, Kato Rena)
24. Glass no I LOVE YOU (Takahashi Minami, Itano Tomomi, Yokoyama Yui, Shimazaki Haruka)
MC
25. Tsundere! (Itano Tomomi, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna)
26. Seifuku Resistance (Itano Tomomi, Oshima Yuko, Miyazawa Sae)
27. 1% (Itano Tomomi)
28. LOVE Shugyou (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
29. Nagiichi (NMB48)
30. Okey-Dokey (SKE48)
31. Melon Juice (HKT48)
32. Pioneer (Takahashi Minami, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna, Itano Tomomi)
33. Korogaru Ishi ni Nare (Oshima Yuko, Umeda Ayaka, Kobayashi Kana, Miyazawa Sae)
34. Shonichi (Kashiwagi Yuki, Watanabe Mayu, Katayama Haruka, Ota Aika, Tanabe Miku)
35. Suitei Marmalade (Future Girls)
36. Ai no Imi wo Kangaete Mita (Undergirls)
37. Kondo Koso Ecstasy (Next Girls)
MC
38. Kimi Dake ni Chu! Chu! Chu! (Tentoumu Chu!)
39. Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? (Itano Tomomi, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna)
40. Ponytail to Shushu
41. Manatsu no Sounds Good!
42. Everyday, Katyusha
43. Oogoe Diamond
44. Gingham Check
45. Hikoukigumo
46. Aitakatta
47. Heavy Rotation
MC
48. Sayonara Crawl
-ENCORE-
EN01. Saigo no Door
EN02. Anata ga ite kureta kara
EN03. Sakura no Hanabiratachi
EN04. Dear J
MC (+ Shinoda Mariko & Maeda Atsuko)
EN05. Flying Get
EN06. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
EN07. Shoujotachi yo
EN08. AKB Festival


Trivia

Announcements




Slideshow

Fukuoka Yahoo Auction Dome

Sapporo Dome

Osaka Kyocera Dome

Nagoya Dome

Tokyo Dome

AKB48
Members
Team A

Iriyama Anna | Okabe Rin (Captain) | Okumoto Hinano | Oguri Yui | Kato Rena | Sato Minami | Shitao Miu | Shinozaki Ayana | Suzuki Kurumi | Taguchi Manaka | Chiba Erii | Nishikawa Rei | Maeda Ayaka | Michieda Saki | Miyazaki Miho | Mukaichi Mion | Yamane Suzuha | Yokoyama Yui | Yoshida Karen

Team K

Ichikawa Manami | Okada Rina | Oda Erina | Kuranoo Narumi | Kobayashi Ran | Komiyama Haruka (Captain) | Shimoguchi Hinana | Nagatomo Ayami | Hashimoto Haruna | Harumoto Yuki | Hidaritomo Ayaka | Minegishi Minami | Muto Orin | Muto Tomu | Mogi Shinobu | Yasuda Kana | Yamada Kyoka | Yumoto Ami | Yokoyama Yui

Team B

Iwatate Saho (Captain) | Otake Hitomi | Omori Maho | Oya Shizuka | Okuhara Hinako | Kashiwagi Yuki | Kawahara Misaki | Kitazawa Saki | Kubo Satone | Saito Haruna | Sasaki Yukari | Sato Akari | Shimizu Maria | Takita Kayoko | Taniguchi Megu | Nakanishi Chiyori | Hattori Yuna | Fukuoka Seina | Honda Hitomi | Yamabe Ayu | Yoshikawa Nanase

Team 4

Asai Nanami | Inagaki Kaori | Utada Hatsuka | Omori Miyuu | Okada Nana | Onishi Momoka | Kawamoto Saya | Gyouten Yurina | Kurosu Haruka | Sakaguchi Nagisa | Sato Kiara | Takaoka Kaoru | Takahashi Ayane | Takahashi Sayaka | Tatsuya Makiho | Tada Kyoka | Nagano Serika | Hama Sayuna | Hirano Hikaru | Ma Chia-Ling | Miyazato Rira | Murayama Yuiri (Captain) | Yamauchi Mizuki

Team 8

Hokkaido & Tohoku : Sakaguchi Nagisa | Yokoyama Yui | Nunoya Riru | Inoue Miyuu | Mitomo Mashiro | Sato Akari | Hasegawa Momoka | Kanto: Okabe Rin | Honda Hitomi | Shimizu Maria | Takahashi Ayane | Yoshikawa Nanase | Oguri Yui | Oda Erina | Shiobara Karin | Hidaritomo Ayaka | Chubu: Utada Hatsuka | Suzuki Yuka | Hattori Yuna | Matsumura Miku | Hashimoto Haruna | Sakagawa Hiyuka | Hirano Hikaru | Takahashi Sayaka | Kansai: Nagano Serika | | Fukutome Mitsuho | Onishi Momoka | Hama Sayuna | Chugoku & Shikoku: Tokunaga Remi | Okuhara Hinako | Kamachi Yukina | Okumoto Hinano | Shitao Miu | Harumoto Yuki | Gyoten Yurina | Takaoka Kaoru | Rissen Airi | Kyushu: Yoshida Karen | Kawahara Misaki | Onoue Mizuki | Kuranoo Narumi | Yamada Kyoka | Uemi Sorano | Fujizono Rei | Miyazato Rira

Kenkyuusei
Kenkyuusei

Homma Mai | Ishiwata Sena | Kuramoto Miyuu | Suenaga Yuzuki | Nagano Megumi | Furukawa Nazuna | Honda Sora | Yoshihashi Yuzuka

Discography
Indie Singles 1. Sakura no Hanabiratachi | 2. Skirt, Hirari
Major Singles 1. Aitakatta | 2. Seifuku ga Jama wo Suru | 3. Keibetsu Shiteita Aijou | 4. Bingo! | 5. Boku no Taiyou | 6. Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? | 7. Romance, Irane | 8. Sakura no Hanabiratachi 2008 | 9. Baby! Baby! Baby! | 10. Oogoe Diamond | 11. 10nen Zakura | 12. Namida Surprise! | 13. Iiwake Maybe | 14. RIVER | 15. Sakura no Shiori | 16. Ponytail to Shushu | 17. Heavy Rotation | 18. Beginner | 19. Chance no Junban | 20. Sakura no Ki ni Narou | 21. Everyday, Katyusha | 22. Flying Get | 23. Kaze wa Fuiteiru | 24. Ue Kara Mariko | 25. GIVE ME FIVE! | 26. Manatsu no Sounds Good! | 27. Gingham Check | 28. UZA | 29. Eien Pressure | 30. So long! | 31. Sayonara Crawl | 32. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie | 33. Heart Ereki | 34. Suzukake Nanchara | 35. Mae Shika Mukanee | 36. Labrador Retriever | 37. Kokoro no Placard | 38. Kibouteki Refrain | 39. Green Flash | 40. Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai | 41. Halloween Night | 42. Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby | 43. Kimi wa Melody | 44. Tsubasa wa Iranai | 45. LOVE TRIP/Shiawase wo Wakenasai | 46. High Tension | 47. Shoot Sign | 48.Negaigoto no Mochigusare | 49. #SukiNanda | 50.11-gatsu no Anklet | 51. TBA
Best Albums 1. Set List ~Greatest Songs 2006-2007~ | 2. Kamikyokutachi | 3. Koko ni Ita Koto | 4. 1830m | 5. Tsugi no Ashiato | 6. Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | 7. Zero to Ichi no Aida | 8. Thumbnail | 9. TBA
Stage Albums
Team A 1st Stage "Party ga Hajimaru yo" | 2nd Stage "Aitakatta" | 3rd Stage "Dareka no Tame ni" | 4th Stage "Tadaima Ren'aichuu" | 5th Stage "Ren'ai Kinshi Jourei" | 6th Stage "Mokugekisha" | 7th Stage "M'T. ni Sasagu"
Team K 1st Stage "Party ga Hajimaru yo" | 2nd Stage "Seishun Girls" | 3rd Stage "Nonai Paradise" | 4th Stage "Saishuu Bell ga Naru" | 5th Stage "Saka Agari" | 6th Stage "RESET"
Team B 1st Stage "Seishun Girls" | 2nd Stage "Aitakatta" | 3rd Stage "Pajama Drive" | 4th Stage "Idol no Yoake" | 5th Stage "Theater no Megami"
Himawari-gumi 1st Stage "Boku no Taiyou" | 2nd Stage "Yume wo Shinaseru Wake ni Ikanai"
Team 4 1st Stage "Boku no Taiyou" | 2nd Stage "Idol no Yoake"
Concerts
DVDs 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42
Filmography
Movies Densen Uta | DOCUMENTARY of AKB48 to be continued | DOCUMENTARY of AKB48 Show must go on | DOCUMENTARY of AKB48 No flower without rain | DOCUMENTARY of AKB48 The Time Has Come
Dramas Majisuka Gakuen | Majisuka Gakuen 2 | Sakura Kara no Tegami | Majisuka Gakuen 3 | So Long! | Sailor Zombie | Majisuka Gakuen 4 | Majisuka Gakuen 5 | Cabasuka Gakuen | Crow's Blood | Tofu Pro Wrestling
Anime AKB0048
Events
Sousenkyo 1st Senbatsu Sousenkyo - 13th Single "Kamisama ni Chikatte Gachi Desu"
2nd Senbatsu Sousenkyo - 17th Single "Kaasan ni Chikatte, Gachi Desu"
3rd Senbatsu Sousenkyo - 22nd Single "Kotoshi mo Gachi Desu"
4th Senbatsu Sousenkyo - 27th Single "Fan ga Erabu 64 Giseki"
5th Senbatsu Sousenkyo - 32nd Single "Yume wa Hitori ja Mirarenai"
6th Senbatsu Sousenkyo - 37th Single "Yume no Genzaichi ~Rival wa Doko da~"
7th Senbatsu Sousenkyo - 41st Single
8th Senbatsu Sousenkyo - 45th Single
9th Senbatsu Sousenkyo - 49 Single
Janken Taikai

1st Senbatsu Janken Taikai - 19th Single
2nd Senbatsu Janken Taikai - 24th Single
3rd Senbatsu Janken Taikai - 29th Single
4th Senbatsu Janken Taikai - 34th Single
5th Senbatsu Janken Taikai - Solo Debut + 38th Single

Group Draft Meeting

AKB48 Group Draft Meeting 2013
AKB48 Group Draft Meeting 2015

Units & Other Groups
Soloists Matsui Sakiko (Piano) | Iwasa Misaki (Enka) | Watanabe Mayu | Kashiwagi Yuki | Takahashi Minami | Itano Tomomi | Sashihara Rino | Kuramochi Asuka (Gachi Uma 2) | Kasai Tomomi (Gachi Uma - Former member) | Maeda Atsuko (Former member) | Oshima Mai (Former member) | Hoshino Michiru (Former member) | Oku Manami (Former member) | Ohori Megumi (Former member) | Ono Erena (Former member) | Hayano Kaoru (Former member)
Units No Sleeves | Watarirouka Hashiritai 7 | French Kiss | Not yet | DiVA
One-Shot Units NO NAME | YM7 | YJ7 | Ojarumaru Sisters | Team KISHIN from AKB48 | Sukeban Girls | Team Dragon from AKB48 | Honegumi from AKB48 | ICE from AKB48 | Crayon Friends from AKB48 | AKBIdoling!!! | Queen & Elizabeth | Natto Angels | Natto Angels Z | Okashina Sisters | Team Z | BABY GAMBA | Mini Skirt | Porrima from AKB48 | Team Surprise | Team BS
Sister Groups SKE48 | SDN48 (Disbanded) | NMB48 | HKT48 | JKT48 | TPE48 | SNH48
Rival Group Nogizaka46
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.