AKB48 Wiki
Advertisement
SNH48 8th General Elections
SNH48 8th Senbatsu Election.jpg
SNH48 8th General Elections
Vital Information
Participants SNH48, GNZ48, BEJ48, CKG48
Date August 7, 2021
Location TBA, China

SNH48 8th Senbatsu Election "Shìjiè de 48 Zhǒng Kěnéng" (SNH48 Group 第八届偶像年度人气总决选 "世界的48种可能"?) is the eighth Senbatsu Election held by SNH48. It will be held on August 7, 2021. Ballots were included in SNH48's 30th EP, Bong! Bong! Bong!. Fans made their voices heard by voting for their favorite SNH48/GNZ48/BEJ48/CKG48 member at the eighth annual SNH48 Group members election.

The top 16 members are featured in the Top Girls of the group's 31st single. Meanwhile, the 17th to 32nd place members join Undergirls for the B-side track and the 33rd to 48th place members join the Next Girls unit for the 2nd B-side track.

Eligible Members

For a member to participate in the Senbatsu Sousenkyo, she must first be an active member of SNH48, GNZ48, BEJ48 or CKG48.

Selected Members

Final Results

  1. Sun Rui (SNH48 - Team SII, 3,123,409 votes) (Center) (-)
  2. Yuan YiQi (SNH48 - Team HII, 2,603,049 votes) (↑10)
  3. Shen MengYao (SNH48 - Team HII, 2,457,570 votes) (↑1)
  4. Song XinRan (SNH48 - Team X, 2,136,261 votes) (↓1)
  5. Duan YiXuan (SNH48 - Team SII, 1,711,427 votes) (↑1)
  6. Xu YangYuZhuo (SNH48 - Team HII, 1,616,922 votes) (↑4)
  7. Yang BingYi (SNH48 - Team X, 1,476,698 votes) (↑2)
  8. Wang XiaoJia (SNH48 - Team X, 1,402,163 votes) (↑5)
  9. Wang Yi (SNH48 - Team HII, 1,347,924 votes) (NEW)
  10. Zuo JingYuan (GNZ48 - Trainee, 1,321,643 votes) (↓2)
  11. Zhang Xin (SNH48 - Team HII/GNZ48 - Team NIII, 1,278,487 votes) (-)
  12. Zhou ShiYu (SNH48 - Team NII, 1,172,802 votes) (↑28)
  13. Zhang QiongYu (GNZ48 - Team G, 1,144,328) (↑5)
  14. Chen Ke (GNZ48 - Team G, 1,099,041) (↑3)
  15. Tang LiJia (GNZ48 - Team Z, 1,096,560) (↑4)
  16. Fei QinYuan (SNH48 - Team HII, 1,024,328 votes) (↓2)

  1. Zheng DanNi (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 913,196) (Center) (↓2)
  2. Zhu YiXin (GNZ48 - Team G, 897,73) (↑10)
  3. Zeng AiJia (GNZ48 - Team G, 765,714) (↑8)
  4. Hu XiaoHui (SNH48 - Team NII, 744,646 votes) (REENTER)
  5. Liu LiFei (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 681,963) (↓1)
  6. Su ShanShan (SNH48 - Team NII, 672,413 votes) (↓15)
  7. Sun ZhenNi (SNH48 - Team HII, 643,993 votes) (↑7)
  8. Qi Jing (SNH48 - Team X, 582,483 votes) (REENTER)
  9. Liu ZengYan (SNH48 - Team SII, 568,115 votes) (↓4)
  10. Liu ShuXian (SNH48 - Team NII, 471,153 votes) (REENTER)
  11. Fang Qi (GNZ48 - Team Z, 460,983) (↓2)
  12. Li JiaEn (SNH48 - Team HII, 454,885 votes) (↓8)
  13. Hong JingWen (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 422,65) (-)
  14. You Miao (SNH48 - Team SII, 398,734 votes) (↑18)
  15. Wu YuFei (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 390,714) (NEW)
  16. Jiang Shan (SNH48 - Team HII, 388,314 votes) (REENTER)

  1. Bai XinYu (SNH48 - Team NII, 371,528 votes) (Center) (↑8)
  2. Shen XiaoAi (SNH48 - Team SII, 367,488 votes) (↑4)
  3. Li ShanShan (GNZ48 - Team G, 353,01) (NEW)
  4. Huang XuanQi (BEJ48, 348,985 votes) (NEW)
  5. Wang RuiQi (SNH48 - Team X, 347,812 votes) (↓11)
  6. Yang YuanYuan (GNZ48 - Team Z, 347,668) (REENTER)
  7. Yan MingJun (SNH48 - Team SII, 336,652 votes) (REENTER)
  8. Wang ZiXin (GNZ48 - Team Z, 333,524) (↓4)
  9. Jiang ShuTing (SNH48 - Team HII, 329,729 votes) (NEW)
  10. Yang KeLu (GNZ48 - Team Z, 319,127) (NEW)
  11. Lin ShuQing (SNH48 - Team HII, 318,693 votes) (NEW)
  12. Zhao JiaRui (SNH48 - Team NII, 313,410 votes) (REENTER)
  13. Long YiRui (GNZ48 - Team Z, 310,86) (↓10)
  14. Qing YuWen (SNH48 - Team NII, 306,577 votes) (↓24)
  15. Guo Shuang (SNH48 - Team HII, 299,982 votes) (NEW)
  16. Zhang YuXin (SNH48 - Team NII, 298,519 votes) (↓16)

1st Preliminary Results

Announced on June 27, 2021

  1. Yuan YiQi (SNH48 - Team HII, 898,923 votes)
  2. Shen MengYao (SNH48 - Team HII, 505,705 votes)
  3. Song XinRan (SNH48 - Team X, 429,047 votes)
  4. Zhou ShiYu (SNH48 - Team NII, 419,710 votes)
  5. Sun Rui (SNH48 - Team SII, 380,253 votes)
  6. Hu XiaoHui (SNH48 - Team NII, 318,479 votes)
  7. Huang XuanQi (BEJ48, 251,783 votes)
  8. Wang Yi (SNH48 - Team HII, 203,126 votes)
  9. Xu YangYuZhuo (SNH48 - Team HII, 202,031 votes)
  10. Wu YuFei (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 175,444 votes)
  11. Qi Jing (SNH48 - Team X, 158,257 votes)
  12. Liu ZengYan (SNH48 - Team SII, 150,092 votes)
  13. Yang BingYi (SNH48 - Team X, 138,467 votes)
  14. Fei QinYuan (SNH48 - Team HII, 134,894 votes)
  15. Fan LuYuan (BEJ48, 128,467 votes)
  16. Zhu YiXin (GNZ48 - Team G, 125,214 votes)

  1. Qing YuWen (SNH48 - Team NII, 121,839 votes)
  2. Yan MingJun (SNH48 - Team SII, 118,799 votes)
  3. You Miao (SNH48 - Team SII, 114,262 votes)
  4. Li ShanShan (GNZ48 - Team G, 113,966 votes)
  5. Zhao JiaRui (SNH48 - Team NII, 110,701 votes)
  6. Chen Ke (GNZ48 - Team G, 110,122 votes)
  7. Wang RuiQi (SNH48 - Team X, 107,470 votes)
  8. Wang DanNi (BEJ48, 107,357 votes)
  9. Su ShanShan (SNH48 - Team NII, 106,449 votes)
  10. Yang KeLu (GNZ48 - Team Z, 102,924 votes)
  11. Shen XiaoAi (SNH48 - Team SII, 101,059 votes)
  12. Fang Qi (GNZ48 - Team Z, 99,721 votes)
  13. Zhou Xiang (BEJ48, 98,396 votes)
  14. Liu ShuXian (SNH48 - Team NII, 97,448 votes)
  15. Liang WanLin (GNZ48 - Team Z, 96,670 votes)
  16. Liu QianQian (GNZ48 - Team NIII/SNH48 - Team SII, 96,575 votes)

  1. Jin LuoSai (BEJ48, 94,440 votes)
  2. Wang XiaoJia (SNH48 - Team X, 93,805 votes)
  3. HeYang QingQing (SNH48 - Team X, 93,409 votes)
  4. Lin ShuQing (SNH48 - Team HII, 92,564 votes)
  5. Zhang Xin (SNH48 - Team HII, 92,266 votes)
  6. Shao XueCong (SNH48 - Team SII/GNZ48 - Team NIII, 91,593 votes)
  7. Hong JingWen (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 91,290 votes)
  8. Sun XiaoYan (BEJ48, 90,952 votes)
  9. Bai XinYu (SNH48 - Team NII, 89,826 votes)
  10. Zhang MengHui (BEJ48, 88,190 votes)
  11. Liu Jie (SNH48 - Team NII, 86,554 votes)
  12. Zhang Yi (SNH48 - Team NII, 86,103 votes)
  13. Zhao TianYang (SNH48 - Team SII, 85,412 votes)
  14. Nong YanPing (GNZ48 - Team Z, 84,561 votes)
  15. Duan YiXuan (SNH48 - Team SII, 84,052 votes)
  16. Gao XueYi (CKG48, 83,471 votes)

  1. Qu MeiLin (BEJ48, 82,942 votes)
  2. Long YiRui (GNZ48 - Team Z, 82,302 votes)
  3. Li JiaEn (SNH48 - Team HII, 82,089 votes)
  4. Ning Ke (SNH48 - Team SII, 81,653 votes)
  5. Han JiaLe (SNH48 - Trainee, 81,477 votes)
  6. Jiang ShuTing (SNH48 - Team HII, 81,469 votes)
  7. Huang ChuYin (GNZ48 - Team G, 81,010 votes)
  8. Yang YuanYuan (GNZ48 - Team Z, 80,081 votes)
  9. Luo HanYue (GNZ48 - Team G, 76,738 votes)
  10. Chen ZhenZhen (BEJ48, 76,54 votes)

2nd Preliminary Results

Announced on July 18, 2021

  1. Sun Rui (SNH48 - Team SII, 1,842,482 votes)
  2. Shen MengYao (SNH48 - Team HII), 1,374,358 votes)
  3. Yuan YiQi (SNH48 - Team HII), 1,282,990 votes)
  4. Song XinRan (SNH48 - Team X, 1,050,792 votes)
  5. Duan YiXuan (SNH48 - Team SII, 846,206 votes)
  6. Wang Yi (SNH48 - Team HII, 825,871 votes)
  7. Xu YangYuZhuo (SNH48 - Team HII, 805,525 votes)
  8. Zhou ShiYu (SNH48 - Team NII, 725,179 votes)
  9. Zuo JingYuan (GNZ48 - Trainee, 703,099 votes)
  10. Zhang Xin (SNH48 - Team HII/GNZ48 - Team NIII, 583,265 votes)
  11. Fei QinYuan (SNH48 - Team HII, 564,874 votes)
  12. Tang LiJia (GNZ48 - Team Z, 564,035 votes)
  13. Wang XiaoJia (SNH48 - Team X, 536,467 votes)
  14. Zhang QiongYu (GNZ48 - Team G, 520,006 votes)
  15. Zheng DanNi (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 486,433 votes)
  16. Chen Ke (GNZ48 - Team G, 475,950 votes)

  1. Hu XiaoHui (SNH48 - Team NII, 465,606 votes)
  2. Liu LiFei (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 426,512)
  3. Yang BingYi (SNH48 - Team X, 422,229 votes)
  4. Su ShanShan (SNH48 - Team NII, 399,660 votes)
  5. Zhu YiXin (GNZ48 - Team G, 366,111)
  6. Zeng AiJia (GNZ48 - Team G, 342,452)
  7. Sun ZhenNi (SNH48 - Team HII, 334,631 votes)
  8. Liu ShuXian (SNH48 - Team NII, 334,062 votes)
  9. Li JiaEn (SNH48 - Team HII, 313,628 votes)
  10. Liu ZengYan (SNH48 - Team SII, 309,511 votes)
  11. Huang XuanQi (BEJ48, 304,538 votes)
  12. Fang Qi (GNZ48 - Team Z, 258,459)
  13. Hong JingWen (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 250,542)
  14. Wu YuFei (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 232,627)
  15. Yang YuanYuan (GNZ48 - Team Z, 216,636)
  16. Qi Jing (SNH48 - Team X, 204,821 votes)

  1. Long YiRui (GNZ48 - Team Z, 199,606)
  2. Shen XiaoAi (SNH48 - Team SII, 197,954 votes)
  3. Jiang ShuTing (SNH48 - Team HII, 196,802 votes)
  4. Jiang Shan (SNH48 - Team HII, 195,233 votes)
  5. Zhang YuXin (SNH48 - Team NII, 195,230 votes)
  6. Li ShanShan (GNZ48 - Team G, 188,18)
  7. Han JiaLe (SNH48 - Trainee, 185,460 votes)
  8. Zhao JiaRui (SNH48 - Team NII, 183,954 votes)
  9. Wang RuiQi (SNH48 - Team X, 181,408 votes)
  10. Yang KeLu (GNZ48 - Team Z, 181,182)
  11. Qing YuWen (SNH48 - Team NII, 172,123 votes)
  12. Nong YanPing (GNZ48 - Team Z, 170,556)
  13. You Miao (SNH48 - Team SII, 169,633 votes)
  14. Lin ShuQing (SNH48 - Team HII, 165,313 votes)
  15. Bai XinYu (SNH48 - Team NII, 160,930 votes)
  16. Yan MingJun (SNH48 - Team SII, 158,309 votes)

  1. Guo Shuang (SNH48 - Team HII, 158,247 votes)
  2. Wang ZiXin (GNZ48 - Team Z, 154,532)
  3. Fan LuYuan (BEJ48, 150,211 votes)
  4. Wang DanNi (BEJ48, 146,584 votes)
  5. Sun XiaoYan (BEJ48, 141,030 votes)
  6. Zhang MengHui (BEJ48, 135,121 votes)
  7. Luo HanYue (GNZ48 - Team G, 125,975)
  8. Liu QianQian (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 125,951)
  9. Zhou Xiang (BEJ48, 120,265 votes)
  10. Liang WanLin (GNZ48 - Team Z, 114,474)

Weekly Report

Top 48 Members
  1. Song XinRan (SNH48 - Team X)
  2. Huang XuanQi (BEJ48)
  3. Wang Yi (SNH48 - Team HII)
  4. Xu YangYuZhuo (SNH48 - Team HII)
  5. Qi Jing (SNH48 - Team X)
  6. Sun Rui (SNH48 - Team SII)
  7. Yuan YiQi (SNH48 - Team HII)
  8. Jiang ShuTing (SNH48 - Team HII)
  9. Hu XiaoHui (SNH48 - Team NII)
  10. Wang RuiQi (SNH48 - Team X)
  11. Zhou Xiang (BEJ48)
  12. Zhang Xin (SNH48 - Team HII/GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  13. Zhou ShiYu (SNH48 - Team NII)
  14. Wang XiaoJia (SNH48 - Team X)
  15. Sun XiaoYan (BEJ48)
  16. Fei QinYuan (SNH48 - Team HII)
  17. Chen ZhenZhen (BEJ48)
  18. Shao XueCong (SNH48 - Team SII)
  19. Han JiaLe (SNH48 - Trainee)
  20. Chen Ke (GNZ48 - Team G)
  21. Shen MengYao (SNH48 - Team HII)
  22. Ren ManLin (BEJ48)
  23. Yang KeLu (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  24. Fang Qi (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  25. Shen XiaoAi (SNH48 - Team SII)
  26. Yan MingJun (SNH48 - Team SII)
  27. Tang LiJia (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  28. Zheng DanNi (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  29. You Miao (SNH48 - Team SII)
  30. Su ShanShan (SNH48 - Team NII)
  31. Lin Zhi (GNZ48 - Team G)
  32. Liang WanLin (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  33. Liu ZengYan (SNH48 - Team SII)
  34. Hong JingWen (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  35. Lin ShuQing (SNH48 - Team HII)
  36. Qu MeiLin (BEJ48)
  37. Yang YuanYuan (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  38. Yang RuoXi (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  39. Guo Shuang (SNH48 - Team HII)
  40. Wang DanNi (BEJ48)
  41. Wang FeiYan (SNH48 - Team X)
  42. Gao XueYi (CKG48)
  43. Wang ZiXin (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  44. Bai XinYu (SNH48 - Team NII)
  45. Chen Lin (SNH48 - Team X)
  46. Ning Ke (SNH48 - Team SII)
  47. Yan Qin (SNH48 - Team NII)
  48. Huang ChuYin (GNZ48 - Team G)
Top 49-58 Members

Top 48 Members
  1. Sun Rui (SNH48 - Team SII)
  2. Yuan YiQi (SNH48 - Team HII)
  3. Shen MengYao (SNH48 - Team HII)
  4. Song XinRan (SNH48 - Team X)
  5. Zhou ShiYu (SNH48 - Team NII)
  6. Hu XiaoHui (SNH48 - Team NII)
  7. Xu YangYuZhuo (SNH48 - Team HII)
  8. Huang XuanQi (BEJ48)
  9. Zhang Xin (SNH48 - Team HII/GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  10. Wang Yi (SNH48 - Team HII)
  11. Wu YuFei (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  12. Qi Jing (SNH48 - Team X)
  13. Zhu YiXin (GNZ48 - Team G)
  14. Liu ShuXian (SNH48 - Team NII)
  15. Fei QinYuan (SNH48 - Team HII)
  16. Wang XiaoJia (SNH48 - Team X)
  17. Tang LiJia (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  18. Liu ZengYan (SNH48 - Team SII)
  19. Yang BingYi (SNH48 - Team X)
  20. Chen Ke (GNZ48 - Team G)
  21. Shen XiaoAi (SNH48 - Team SII)
  22. Su ShanShan (SNH48 - Team NII)
  23. Fan LuYuan (BEJ48)
  24. Wang RuiQi (SNH48 - Team X)
  25. Zhao JiaRui (SNH48 - Team NII)
  26. Qing YuWen (SNH48 - Team NII)
  27. Yan MingJun (SNH48 - Team SII)
  28. Bai XinYu (SNH48 - Team NII)
  29. Li ShanShan (GNZ48 - Team G)
  30. Yang KeLu (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  31. You Miao (SNH48 - Team SII)
  32. Hong JingWen (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  33. Lin ShuQing (SNH48 - Team HII)
  34. Liu QianQian (GNZ48 - GNZ48 Team NIII/SNH48 - Team SII)
  35. Wang DanNi (BEJ48)
  36. Fang Qi (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  37. Zhou Xiang (BEJ48)
  38. Jin LuoSai (BEJ48)
  39. Duan YiXuan (SNH48 - Team SII)
  40. Liang WanLin (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  41. Shao XueCong (SNH48 - Team SII)
  42. Sun XiaoYan (BEJ48)
  43. Yang YuanYuan (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  44. HeYang QingQing (SNH48 - Team X)
  45. Long YiRui (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  46. Jiang ShuTing (SNH48 - Team HII)
  47. Zhang Yi (SNH48 - Team NII)
  48. Zhang MengHui (BEJ48)
Top 49-58 Members

Top 48 Members
  1. Sun Rui (SNH48 - Team SII)
  2. Yuan YiQi (SNH48 - Team HII)
  3. Song XinRan (SNH48 - Team X)
  4. Shen MengYao (SNH48 - Team HII)
  5. Zhou ShiYu (SNH48 - Team NII)
  6. Zuo JingYuan (GNZ48 - Trainee)
  7. Wang Yi (SNH48 - Team HII)
  8. Zheng DanNi (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  9. Xu YangYuZhuo (SNH48 - Team HII)
  10. Hu XiaoHui (SNH48 - Team NII)
  11. Zhang QiongYu (GNZ48 - Team G)
  12. Zhang Xin (SNH48 - Team HII/GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  13. Wang XiaoJia (SNH48 - Team X)
  14. Zeng AiJia (GNZ48 - Team G)
  15. Huang XuanQi (BEJ48)
  16. Zhu YiXin (GNZ48 - Team G)
  17. Fei QinYuan (SNH48 - Team HII)
  18. Yang BingYi (SNH48 - Team X)
  19. Liu ShuXian (SNH48 - Team NII)
  20. Wu YuFei (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  21. Qi Jing (SNH48 - Team X)
  22. Tang LiJia (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  23. Su ShanShan (SNH48 - Team NII)
  24. Chen Ke (GNZ48 - Team G)
  25. Liu ZengYan (SNH48 - Team SII)
  26. Shen XiaoAi (SNH48 - Team SII)
  27. Wang RuiQi (SNH48 - Team X)
  28. Fan LuYuan (BEJ48)
  29. Zhao JiaRui (SNH48 - Team NII)
  30. Li JiaEn (SNH48 - Team HII)
  31. Hong JingWen (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  32. You Miao (SNH48 - Team SII)
  33. Qing YuWen (SNH48 - Team NII)
  34. Yan MingJun (SNH48 - Team SII)
  35. Yang YuanYuan (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  36. Li ShanShan (GNZ48 - Team G)
  37. Yang KeLu (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  38. Bai XinYu (SNH48 - Team NII)
  39. Lin ShuQing (SNH48 - Team HII)
  40. Wang DanNi (BEJ48)
  41. Guo Shuang (SNH48 - Team HII)
  42. Fang Qi (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  43. Han JiaLe (SNH48 - Trainee)
  44. Liu QianQian (GNZ48 - GNZ48 Team NIII/SNH48 - Team SII)
  45. Long YiRui (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  46. Liu LiFei (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  47. Duan YiXuan (SNH48 - Team SII)
  48. Jin LuoSai (BEJ48)
Top 49-58 Members

Top 48 Members
  1. Sun Rui (SNH48 - Team SII)
  2. Shen MengYao (SNH48 - Team HII)
  3. Yuan YiQi (SNH48 - Team HII)
  4. Song XinRan (SNH48 - Team X)
  5. Duan YiXuan (SNH48 - Team SII)
  6. Wang Yi (SNH48 - Team HII)
  7. Xu YangYuZhuo (SNH48 - Team HII)
  8. Zhou ShiYu (SNH48 - Team NII)
  9. Zuo JingYuan (GNZ48 - Trainee)
  10. Wang XiaoJia (SNH48 - Team X)
  11. Zhang Xin (SNH48 - Team HII/GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  12. Fei QinYuan (SNH48 - Team HII)
  13. Tang LiJia (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  14. Zhang QiongYu (GNZ48 - Team G)
  15. Chen Ke (GNZ48 - Team G)
  16. Zheng DanNi (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  17. Yang BingYi (SNH48 - Team X)
  18. Hu XiaoHui (SNH48 - Team NII)
  19. Liu LiFei (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  20. Su ShanShan (SNH48 - Team NII)
  21. Liu ShuXian (SNH48 - Team NII)
  22. Zhu YiXin (GNZ48 - Team G)
  23. Zeng AiJia (GNZ48 - Team G)
  24. Qi Jing (SNH48 - Team X)
  25. Sun ZhenNi (SNH48 - Team HII)
  26. Li JiaEn (SNH48 - Team HII)
  27. Liu ZengYan (SNH48 - Team SII)
  28. Huang XuanQi (BEJ48)
  29. Fang Qi (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  30. Hong JingWen (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  31. Wu YuFei (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  32. Shen XiaoAi (SNH48 - Team SII)
  33. Yang YuanYuan (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  34. Li ShanShan (GNZ48 - Team G)
  35. Jiang ShuTing (SNH48 - Team HII)
  36. Jiang Shan (SNH48 - Team HII)
  37. Long YiRui (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  38. Yang KeLu (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  39. Zhang YuXin (SNH48 - Team NII)
  40. Zhao JiaRui (SNH48 - Team NII)
  41. Han JiaLe (SNH48 - Trainee)
  42. Wang RuiQi (SNH48 - Team X)
  43. Bai XinYu (SNH48 - Team NII)
  44. Lin ShuQing (SNH48 - Team HII)
  45. Qing YuWen (SNH48 - Team NII)
  46. Nong YanPing (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  47. Wang ZiXin (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  48. Yan MingJun (SNH48 - Team SII)
Top 49-58 Members

Top 48 Members
  1. Sun Rui (SNH48 - Team SII)
  2. Yuan YiQi (SNH48 - Team HII)
  3. Shen MengYao (SNH48 - Team HII)
  4. Song XinRan (SNH48 - Team X)
  5. Xu YangYuZhuo (SNH48 - Team HII)
  6. Wang Yi (SNH48 - Team HII)
  7. Zuo JingYuan (GNZ48 - Trainee)
  8. Duan YiXuan (SNH48 - Team SII)
  9. Zhou ShiYu (SNH48 - Team NII)
  10. Zhang Xin (SNH48 - Team HII/GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  11. Yang BingYi (SNH48 - Team X)
  12. Tang LiJia (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  13. Wang XiaoJia (SNH48 - Team X)
  14. Zheng DanNi (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  15. Chen Ke (GNZ48 - Team G)
  16. Fei QinYuan (SNH48 - Team HII)
  17. Zhang QiongYu (GNZ48 - Team G)
  18. Zhu YiXin (GNZ48 - Team G)
  19. Hu XiaoHui (SNH48 - Team NII)
  20. Zeng AiJia (GNZ48 - Team G)
  21. Liu LiFei (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  22. Su ShanShan (SNH48 - Team NII)
  23. Liu ShuXian (SNH48 - Team NII)
  24. Qi Jing (SNH48 - Team X)
  25. Sun ZhenNi (SNH48 - Team HII)
  26. Liu ZengYan (SNH48 - Team SII)
  27. Li JiaEn (SNH48 - Team HII)
  28. Huang XuanQi (BEJ48)
  29. Fang Qi (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  30. Wu YuFei (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  31. Shen XiaoAi (SNH48 - Team SII)
  32. Hong JingWen (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  33. Yang YuanYuan (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  34. Yang KeLu (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  35. Long YiRui (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  36. Jiang Shan (SNH48 - Team HII)
  37. Jiang ShuTing (SNH48 - Team HII)
  38. Li ShanShan (GNZ48 - Team G)
  39. Zhang YuXin (SNH48 - Team NII)
  40. Zhao JiaRui (SNH48 - Team NII)
  41. Sun XiaoYan (BEJ48)
  42. You Miao (SNH48 - Team SII)
  43. Nong YanPing (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  44. Han JiaLe (SNH48 - Trainee)
  45. Lin ShuQing (SNH48 - Team HII)
  46. Wang RuiQi (SNH48 - Team X)
  47. Guo Shuang (SNH48 - Team HII)
  48. Bai XinYu (SNH48 - Team NII)
Top 49-58 Members

Participating Members

Timeline

2021

  • May 26: Release of Bong! Bong! Bong!.
  • June 5: Launching ceremony.
  • June 15 to August 7: voting period for Bong! Bong! Bong! ballots.
  • June 20: Announcement Top 8 (no vote count)
  • June 27: Announcement of 1st Preliminary results.
  • July 4: Announcement Top 58 (no vote count)
  • July 11: Announcement Top 58 (no vote count)
  • July 18: Announcement of 2nd Preliminary results.
  • July 25: Announcement Top 58 (no vote count)
  • August 1: Announcement Top 58 (no vote count)
  • August 7: SNH48 31th Single Senbatsu Selections final results.

Trivia

External Link

◄SNH48 7th General Elections TBA
Advertisement