AKB48 Wiki
Advertisement
AKB48 Wiki

SNH48's Trainee (预备生 (Yùbèi Shēng), Kenkyuusei or Research Students). They currently have 8 trainees.

Members

Debuted

List of members who have debuted

  • Chen GuanHui (小艾 Xiao Ai) - 1st Generation (Team Unknown)
  • Chen Si (陈教练 Coach Chen, 思思 SiSi) - 1st Generation (Team Unknown)
  • Dai Meng (呆萌 Dai Meng) - 1st Generation (Team Unknown)
  • Ding ZiYan (大媽 Da Ma) - 1st Generation (Team Unknown)
  • Dong ZhiYi (空巨 Kong Ju, 空空 KongKong) - 1st Generation (Team Unknown)
  • Gu XiangJun (香菇君 Xianggu Jun) - 1st Generation (Team Unknown)
  • Jiang YuXi (蒋羽熙) - 1st Generation (Team Unknown)
  • Kong XiaoYin (消音姐 Xiaoyin Jie) - 1st Generation (Team Unknown)
  • Li YuQi (毛毛 MaoMao) - 1st Generation (Team Unknown)
  • Mo Han (momo) - 1st Generation (Team Unknown)
  • Qian BeiTing (消音姐 Xiaoyin Jie) - 1st Generation (Team Unknown)
  • Qiu XinYi (湾湾 WanWan) - 1st Generation (Team Unknown)
  • Tang Min (呆敏 Dai Min, 汤圆 Tangyuan) - 1st Generation (Team Unknown)
  • Wu ZheHan (五折晗 Wu ZheHan) - 1st Generation (Team Unknown)
  • Xu ChenChen (CC) - 1st Generation (Team Unknown)
  • Xu JiaQi (Jeki, Kiki, 驼驼 Tuo Tuo) - 1st Generation (Team Unknown)
  • Zhao JiaMin (Savoki) - 1st Generation (Team Unknown)
  • Zhang YuGe (章鱼哥 Zhang YuGe) - 1st Generation (Team Unknown)
  • Jiang Yun (mirai酱 Mirai-chan) - 2nd Generation (Team SII)
  • Sun Rui (孙芮) - 2nd Generation (Team SII)
  • Shen ZhiLin (沈之琳) - 2nd Generation (Team SII)
  • Wen JingJie (草莓酱 Caomei Jiang, 晶晶 JingJing) - 2nd Generation (Team SII)
  • Xu ZiXuan (络络 LuoLuo) - 2nd Generation (Team SII)
  • Yuan YuZhen (袁雨桢) - 2nd Generation (Team SII)
  • Chen JiaYao (瑶瑶 YaoYao, 兜兜 DouDou) - 2nd Generation (Team NII)
  • Chen JiaYing (莹宝 Ying Bao) - 2nd Generation (Team NII)
  • Dong YanYun (董艳芸) - 2nd Generation (Team NII)
  • Feng XinDuo (那那西 Nanashi) - 2nd Generation (Team NII)
  • Gong ShiQi (龚17 Gong17) - 2nd Generation (Team NII)
  • Hu SiYi (夏木 Natsuki) - 2nd Generation (Team NII)
  • Huang TingTing (Kotete) - 2nd Generation (Team NII)
  • He XiaoYu (晓晓 XiaoXiao) - 2nd Generation (Team NII)
  • Ju JingYi (小鞠凌 Xiao Ju Ling, kiku酱 Kiku-chan) - 2nd Generation (Team NII)
  • Luo Lan (Rola) - 2nd Generation (Team NII)
  • Lu SiQin (琴帝 Qin Di) - 2nd Generation (Team NII)
  • Lin SiYi (小四 Xiao Si) - 2nd Generation (Team NII)
  • Lu Ting (Lisa) - 2nd Generation (Team NII)
  • Li YiTong (李艺彤) - 2nd Generation (Team NII)
  • Meng Yue (船长 Chuanzhang) - 2nd Generation (Team NII)
  • Tang AnQi (Angel) - 2nd Generation (Team NII)
  • Wang JiaLu (萱萱 XuanXuan) - 2nd Generation (Team NII)
  • Wan LiNa (娜娜 Nana) - 2nd Generation (Team NII)
  • Wang YiJun (一郡 Yijun, 君君 JunJun) - 2nd Generation (Team NII)
  • Xu YanYu (Ame) - 2nd Generation (Team NII)
  • Yi JiaAi (守年 Shou Nian, 年哥 Nian Ge) - 2nd Generation (Team NII)
  • Yang YaRu (如如 RuRu) - 2nd Generation (Team NII)
  • Zhao Yue (悦悦 YueYue, 玉米 Yumi) - 2nd Generation (Team NII)
  • Zeng YanFen - (曾艳芬) - 2nd Generation (Team NII)
  • Gong XiaoHe (猫猫 MaoMao)- 3rd Generation (Team SII)
  • Yuan DanNi (大妮子 DaNiZhi) - 3rd Generation (Team SII)
  • Zhao Ye (腿腿 TuiTui)- 3rd Generation (Team SII)
  • Zeng LinYu (Vicky) - 3rd Generation (Team SII)
  • Li Xuan (三叶草 SanYeCao) - 3rd Generation (Team NII)
  • Zhang YuXin (叉叉 ChaCha) - 3rd Generation (Team NII)
  • Zhou ShuYan - 3rd Generation (Team NII)
  • Chen YiXin (嘟嘟 DuDu) - 3rd Generation (Team HII)
  • Han Meng (Amiko) - 3rd Generation (Team HII)
  • Hao WanQing - 3rd Generation (Team HII)
  • Kang Xin - 3rd Generation (Team HII)
  • Li DouDou - 3rd Generation (Team HII)
  • Li QingYang Kuma - 3rd Generation (Team HII)
  • Liang HuiWen (Lucky) - 3rd Generation (Team HII)
  • Lin Nan - 3rd Generation (Team HII)
  • Liu JiongRan (小怪兽 XiaoGuaiShou) - 3rd Generation (Team HII)
  • Liu PeiXin (妮 Yu) - 3rd Generation (Team HII)
  • Wang BaiShuo (Sukey) - 3rd Generation (Team HII)
  • Wang Lu (璐宝 LuBao) - 3rd Generation (Team HII)
  • Wu YanWen (兔兔 TuTu) - 3rd Generation (Team HII)
  • Xie Ni (妮 Ni) - 3rd Generation (Team HII)
  • Xu Han (小乌龟 XiaoWuGui) - 3rd Generation (Team HII)
  • Xu YiRen - 3rd Generation (Team HII)
  • Xu YangYuZhuo (绵羊 MianYang, 步美 Ayumi) - 3rd Generation (Team HII)
  • Yang HuiTing (Miyo) - 3rd Generation (Team HII)
  • Yang YinYu - 3rd Generation (Team HII)
  • Zhang XiYin - 3rd Generation (Team HII)
  • Zhang Xin - 3rd Generation (Team HII)
  • Zhou QiuJun (14) - 3rd Generation (Team HII)
  • Wu ZheHan (五折晗) - 1st Generation (Team X)
  • Chen Lin (大头) - 4th Generation (Team X)
  • Feng XiaoFei (灰灰) - 4th Generation (Team X)
  • Li Jing (大米) - 4th Generation (Team X)
  • Li Zhao (桃子) - 4th Generation (Team X)
  • Sun JingYi (两块) - 4th Generation (Team X)
  • Shao XueCong (Coco) - 4th Generation (Team X)
  • Song XinRan (冉冉) - 4th Generation (Team X)
  • Sun XinWen(新闻) - 4th Generation (Team X)
  • Wang JiaLing (九九) - 4th Generation (Team X)
  • Wang Shu (Soku) - 4th Generation (Team X)
  • Wang XiaoJia (天草) - 4th Generation (Team X)
  • Xie TianYi (笨笨) - 4th Generation (Team X)
  • Yang BinYi (二水) - 4th Generation (Team X)
  • Yan MingJun (菌菇) - 4th Generation (Team X)
  • Yang YunYu (丸子) - 4th Generation (Team X)
  • Zhang DanSan (碳酸) - 4th Generation (Team X)
  • Zhang YunWen (蚊子) - 4th Generation (Team X)
  • Liu LiWei - 5th Generation (Team SII)
  • Shen YueJiao - 5th Generation (Team SII)
  • Xu JiaLi - 5th Generation (Team SII)
  • Liu ShiLei - 5th Generation (Team NII)
  • Zhou Yi - 5th Generation (Team NII)
  • Shen MengYao - 5th Generation (Team HII)
  • Wang LuJiao - 5th Generation (Team HII)
  • Yuan Hang - 5th Generation (Team HII)
  • Chen Ke (CK) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Chen MeiJun (Mimi) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Chen Yin (Karen, Yīn Bǎo, Xiǎo Yīn Yīn) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Chen YunLing (Chen YunLing) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Chen YuQi (Minaki, Dumpling (Tuánzi 团子)) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Du YuWei (Gālí) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Duan YiXuan (Yīshǎn) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Fei QinYuan (Yuán Yuán) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Feng XueYing (Shísān, Xuěgāo) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Gao YuanJing (Xiǎo Húlí) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Hong PeiYun (Pèiyé) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Hu XiaoHui (Liǎn Liǎn, Bāozi) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Jiang Shan (Shànzi, Jiāng Jiāng) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Jiang ShuTing (Zhūtí) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Lin JiaPei (Pèipèi, 小0 Xiǎo 0) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Liu MengYa (Mùyè) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Li QinJie (Qīnghuā, Mùzi) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Liu XiaoXiao (Yōuyōu, Dàdà) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Liu ZengYan (Zēng Guō, Zēng Zēng) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Pan YingQi (Xīngyǔ, Yǔyǔ) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Shi YuJie (Yùjiě) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Song SiXian (Xiàoxiào) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Song YuShan (Yǔsǎn) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Tian ShuLi (Tiántián, Shūfēi) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Xie LeiLei (Lěilěi) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Xiong SuJun (Xiaoxiong, Xiongxiong, Gongju Xiong ) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Yan JiaoJun (Yuanyuan, Xiao Cangshu) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Yu JiaYi - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Yang QingYing (La Tiao) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Zeng AiJia (Shizi, Ai Rui Shi) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Zhang HanXiao (Hanhan, Zheng Jiao, Xiao Ning) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Zou JiaJia (Xiao Zhuxiong) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Zhang KaiQi (A Biao) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Zhang WenJing (Xiao Pingguo) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Zhang Yi (Lizi) - 5th Generation (Team XII)
  • Cheng Jue (珏珏 JueJue, 蛋卷 DanJuan) - 6th Generation (Team SII)
  • Qian Yi (钱多多 QianDuoDuo) - 6th Generation (Team NII)
  • Huang TongYang (UK) - 6th Generation (Team NII)
  • Deng YanQiuFei (Aki) - 6th Generation (Team NII)
  • Sun ZhenNi (珍妮 Jenny) - 6th Generation (Team HII)
  • Wang JinMing (田田 TianTian, Dream) - 6th Generation (Team HII)
  • Lin YiNing (一零 YiLing) - 6th Generation (Team X)
  • Zhang JiaYu (沐沐 MuMu) - 6th Generation (Team X)
  • Lv MengYing (小笨蛋 XiaoBenDan) - 6th Generation (Team XII)
  • Li JiaEn (恩宝 EnBao, +n, 格格恩 GeGeEn) - 6th Generation (Team XII)
  • Cheng WenLu (文路 WenLu, 橙宝 ChenBao) - 6th Generation (Team XII)
  • Lu Yi (番茄 Fanqie, 口口一 Kou Kou Yi) - 7th Generation (Team SII)
  • Wen JingJie (草莓 Caomei) - 2nd Generation (Team SII)
  • Han JiaLe (可乐 Coke) - SHY48 1st Generation (Team NII)
  • Wu BoHan (小武 XiaoWu) - 15th Generation (Team X)
  • Lin JiaYi (加一 JiaYi, +1) - 15th Generation (Team X)
  • Zhang ShiYun (长安 ChangAn) - 15th Generation (Team HII)
  • Zhang YueMing (张老师 Teacher Zhang、铭子 MingZi) - 15th Generation (Team HII)

Transferred

List of members who have transferred

Former Trainees

List of members who have graduated

  • Hu MeiTing (胡美婷) - 1st Generation (2012)
  • Yu TingEr (雨婷儿) - 1st Generation (2012)
  • He YiChen (何轶琛) - 1st Generation (2013)
  • Wang FeiSi (王费澌) - 1st Generation (2013)
  • Chen Li (陈丽) - 1st Generation (2013)
  • Yu HuiWen (俞慧文) - 1st Generation (2013)
  • Zhang XinFang (张馨方) - 1st Generation (2013)
  • Zeng YuJia (曾誉嘉) - 1st Generation (2013)
  • Wang YiWen (王奕雯) - 2nd Generation (2013)
  • Xu Tong (徐彤) - 2nd Generation (2013)
  • Zhang YuWen (张瑜纹) - 2nd Generation (2013)
  • Yang HaiJin (海宝 Hai Bao) - 2nd Generation (2013)
  • Li YiWen (Hikari) - 3rd Generation (2014)
  • Zhang Jin (小瑾) - 4th Generation (2015)
  • Ai YaXuan (哎呀选) - 5th Generation (2015)
  • Wu Xian (无线) - 5th Generation (2015)
  • Yang TianYi (仰天一) - 5th Generation (2015)
  • Ye WanYi (夜晚已) - 5th Generation (2015)
  • Zhang WenZe (张文泽) - 5th Generation (2015)
  • Zhao YunHui (赵云会) - 5th Generation (2015)
  • Lin XinYuan (木里 MuLi) - 8th Generation (2018)
  • Shen ZhiLin (小双 XiaoShuang, Aiko) - 2nd Generation (2018)
  • Wang BaiShuo (Sukey) - 3rd Generation (2018)
  • Wu YanWen (兔兔 TuTu) - 3rd Generation (2018)
  • Lv MengYing (小笨蛋 XiaoBenDan) - 6th Generation (2019)
  • Zhang WenJing (小苹果 XiaoPingGuo) - 5th Generation (2019)
  • Yao YiChun (纯纯 ChunChun) - 7th Generation (2018)
  • Sun YaPing (小螃蟹 Xiao PangXie) - 8th Generation (2018)
  • Li QingYang (Kuma) - 3rd Generation (2019)
  • Huang TongYang (UK) - 6th Generation (2019)
  • Cheng Jue (珏珏 JueJue) - 6th Generation (2018)
  • Liu Ying (Yooyoung) - 7th Generation (2019)
  • Pan YanQi (Pinky) - 7th Generation (2019)
  • Li YuQian (萌萌 MéngMéng) - 9th Generation (2021) (Zan Xiu)
  • Sun XinWen (News) - 4th Generation (2021) (Zan Xiu)
  • Deng XinYue (Angel) - 14th Generation (2021)

Stages

  • 1st Stage (Give Me Power!) [2013.01.12 - 2013.11.11]
  • 2nd Stage (剧场女神 / Theater no Megami) [2013.11.02 - 2013.11.10]

SNH48 Trainee' Songs on SNH48 Albums and EPs


SNH48
Members
Team SII

Chen YuZi | Duan YiXuan (Captain) | Huang EnRu | Jiang Yun | Li Hui | Liu QianQian | Liu ZengYan | Ma YuLing | Ning Ke | Peng JiaMin | Sun Rui | Shen XiaoAi | Shao XueCong | Tian ShuLi | Wang QiuRu | You Miao | Yan MingJun | Zhao TianYang

Team NII

Bai XinYu | Chen QianNan | Han JiaLe | Hu XiaoHui | Liu Jie | Liu ShuXian | Lu Ting | Lu TianHui | Liu Xian | Qing YuWen | Su ShanShan | Yan Qin | Yang YuXin | Zhang HuaiJin | Zhao JiaRui | Zhang RuiJie | Zhou ShiYu | Zhang Xi | Zhang XiaoYing | Zhao Yue | Zhang Yi | Zhang YuXin (Captain)

Team HII

Fei QinYuan | Feng SiJia | Guo Shuang | Hao JingYi | Jiang Shan | Jiang ShuTing | Li JiaEn | Lin ShuQing | Lin SiYi | Shen MengYao (Captain) | Sun YuShan | Sun ZhenNi | Wan LiNa | Wang Yi | Xu YangYuZhuo | Yuan YiQi | Zhang ShiYun | Zhang YueMing | Zhang Xin

Team X

Chen Lin | HeYang QingQing | Huang XuanQi | Lin JiaYi | Liu ShengNan | Li XingYan | Lv Yi | Pan LuYao | Qu ChenYu | Qi Jing | Ran Wei | Song XinRan | Wang FeiYan | Wang RuiQi | Wang XiaoJia | Wu BoHan | Xie TianYi | Yang BingYi (Captain) | Yu JiaWei | Yan Na

Overseas Trainee

Gao Chong

Trainee

Bei ChuHan | Hong PeiYun | Lu XinYi | Pan YingQi | Wang YiLiu | Xiong ZiYi | Zhu HanJia

Discography
EPs

1. Heavy Rotation | 2. Flying Get | 3. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie | 4. Heart Ereki | 5. UZA | 6. GIVE ME FIVE! | 7. After Rain | 8. Manatsu no Sounds Good! | 9. Halloween Night | 10. New Year's Bell | 11. Yuan Dong Li | 12. Dream Land | 13. Princess's Cloak | 14. Happy Wonder World | 15. Bici de Weilai | 16. Summer Pirates | 17. Dawn in Naples | 18. Sweet Festival | 19. The future movement | 20. Forest Theorem | 21. Endless Story | 22. NOW AND FOREVER | 23. Our Journey | 24. Dream in a Summer | 25. Poetry About Time | 26. Wings | 27. Beautiful Day

Digital Singles Yuan Jin Shi Jian
Albums 1. Mae Shika Mukanee
Events
Senbatsu Election

SNH48 1st Senbatsu Election
SNH48 2nd Senbatsu Election
SNH48 3rd Senbatsu Election
SNH48 4th Senbatsu Election
SNH48 5th Senbatsu Election
SNH48 6th Senbatsu Election
SNH48 7th Senbatsu Election

Stages
Team SII

Saishuu Bell ga Naru | Nagai Hikari | Pajama Drive | RESET | Yume wo Shinaseru Wake ni Ikanai | Shíbā gè Shǎnyào Shùnjiān | Xīn de Lǚchéng | Dì 48 Qū | Měilì 48 Qū | Plan Salvation

Team NII

Theater no Megami | Saka Agari | Mokugekisha | Boku no Taiyou | Shíbā gè Shǎnyào Shùnjiān | Zhuānshǔ Pàiduì | Yǐ ài zhī Míng | Yǐ ài zhī Míng 2.0 | N.E.W | Shí Zhī Juǎn | N.E.W 2.0

Team HII

Seishun Girls | Te wo Tsunaginagara | Idol no Yoake | Shíbā gè Shǎnyào Shùnjiān | Beautiful World | New H Stars | Heading News | Júsè Qíjì

Team X

Saishuu Bell ga Naru | Saka Agari | Shíbā gè Shǎnyào Shùnjiān | Mèngxiǎng de Qízhì | Fate X | Girl X | Yíwàng de Guódù

Team XII

Theater no Megami | Dàihào XII | Dàihào XII 2.0

Team FT

Mèngxiǎng de Qízhì | Shuāngmiàn Ǒuxiàng

Research Students

Give Me Power! | Theater no Megami

Special Stages

We rush forward

Sister Groups
Sister Groups BEJ48 | GNZ48 | CKG48 | IDOLS Ft | JNR48
Former Groups SHY48
Advertisement